Fetich Arms: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (→How to Obtain) |
m (→Dropped From) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| description = These appear to be the arms of<br>a brass fetich used in Quadav magic. | | description = These appear to be the arms of<br>a brass fetich used in Quadav magic. | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}== | |||
{{HorizonChangesBox|}} | |||
==Other Uses== | ==Other Uses== | ||
{{Used In | {{Used In | ||
| Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
!width="60%"| Zone | !width="60%"| Zone | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[Amber Quadav]] | |||
| align="center" |3-10 | | align="center" |3-10 | ||
| [[Palborough Mines]] | | [[Palborough Mines]] | ||
| Line 63: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | | [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[Old Quadav]] | | rowspan="3"|[[Old Quadav]] | ||
| align="center" |20-26 | | align="center" |20-26 | ||
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | | [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |21-23 | |||
| [[Palborough Mines]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |26-30 | |||
| [[Rolanberry Fields]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[Brass Quadav]] | | rowspan="4"|[[Brass Quadav]] | ||
| align="center" |20-26 | |||
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |21-23 | |||
| [[Palborough Mines]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |26-30 | |||
| [[Rolanberry Fields]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |24-28 | | align="center" |24-28 | ||
| [[Beadeaux]] | | [[Beadeaux]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 14 November 2025
Statistics
Pair of Quadav fetich arms
These appear to be the arms of
a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.
a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Used in Mission: Fetichism |
| Gobbie Mystery Box: Awards 5 daily tally |
| Resale Price: 200~205 gil |
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Others > Beast-made ![]()
Dropped From
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Amber Quadav | 3-10 | Palborough Mines |
| Greater Quadav | 10-16 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 11-18 | Palborough Mines | |
| 16-20 | Pashhow Marshlands | |
| Onyx Quadav | 10-16 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 11-18 | Palborough Mines | |
| 16-20 | Pashhow Marshlands | |
| Veteran Quadav | 10-16 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 11-18 | Palborough Mines | |
| 16-20 | Pashhow Marshlands | |
| Old Quadav | 20-26 | Pashhow Marshlands |
| 21-23 | Palborough Mines | |
| 26-30 | Rolanberry Fields | |
| Brass Quadav | 20-26 | Pashhow Marshlands |
| 21-23 | Palborough Mines | |
| 26-30 | Rolanberry Fields | |
| 24-28 | Beadeaux |
