Buburimu Peninsula/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|Buburimu Peninsula/Logging}} | |||
! Item !! Abundance | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Lauan Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|42|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Yagudo Cherry]] | ||
| {{Abundance|51|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|48|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Holly Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|26|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Revival Tree Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Buburimu Grape]] | ||
| {{Abundance|25|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Rosewood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|8|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Mahogany Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|2|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ebony Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|9|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Fruit Seeds]] | ||
| {{Abundance|8|244}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Dryad Root]] | ||
| {{Abundance|25|244}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:BuburimuPeninsulaLogging.png|40px]]|map=BuburimuPeninsulaLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:47, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Lauan Log | Common(17.2%) |
| Yagudo Cherry | Very Common(20.9%) |
| Arrowwood Log | Common(19.7%) |
| Holly Log | Uncommon(10.7%) |
| Revival Tree Root | Extremely Rare(0%) |
| Buburimu Grape | Uncommon(10.2%) |
| Rosewood Log | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Mahogany Log | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Ebony Log | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Fruit Seeds | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Dryad Root | Uncommon(10.2%) |
| Logging Map | |
