Buffalo Helm: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Zone | ! Zone | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[The Worm's Turn]] | | [[The Worm's Turn]] | ||
|align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | |align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | ||
| [[Waughroon Shrine]] | | [[Waughroon Shrine]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[Tails of Woe]] | | [[Tails of Woe]] | ||
|align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | |align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | ||
| [[Horlais Peak]] | | [[Horlais Peak]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[Royal Jelly (BCNM)]] | |||
|align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 3 members) | |||
| [[Waughroon Shrine]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Horizon Custom Equipment]] | [[Category:Horizon Custom Equipment]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:57, 20 November 2025
Statistics
View the entire Buffalo Armor Set.
Horizon Changes 
- This is a custom Horizon item.
Other Uses
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.
How to Obtain
BCNM
| Name | Restrictions | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| The Worm's Turn | (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | Waughroon Shrine |
| Tails of Woe | (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | Horlais Peak |
| Royal Jelly (BCNM) | (Level 40, 30 minutes, 3 members) | Waughroon Shrine |

