Recollection of Pain: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}Category:Special Items <section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|RecollectionOfPain.png|Recollection of Pain}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | name = Recollection of pain | description = A fully suspended memory from one<br>of the Empty. | stackable = Not Stackable }} ==Other Uses== '''Used in Quest:''' Empty Memories (''Hysteroanima'') <br><br> {{Used In | resale price = none }} ==Synthesi...")
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:


==Other Uses==
==Other Uses==
'''[[:Category:Quests|Used in Quest]]:''' [[Empty Memories]] (''[[Hysteroanima]]'')
<br><br>
{{Used In
{{Used In
| resale price = none
| resale price = none
}}
}}
'''[[:Category:Quests|Used in Quest]]:''' [[Empty Memories]] (''[[Hysteroanima]]'')


==Synthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Used in Recipes==
{{rl|None}}
==Desynthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Obtained from Desynthesis==
{{rl|None}}
==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
{{AH|Materials|Alchemy}}
{{AH|Materials|Alchemy}}
===Dropped From===
===Dropped From===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
!width="35%"| Name
!width="35%"| Name
!width="15%"| Level
!width="15%"| Level
Line 35: Line 23:
|-
|-
| [[Wanderer]]
| [[Wanderer]]
|align="center"| 22-36
|align="center"| 22-34
| [[Promyvion - Dem]]
| [[Promyvion - Dem]]
|-
|-
| [[Weeper]]
| [[Weeper]]
|align="center"| 25-37
|align="center"| 24-36
| [[Promyvion - Holla]]
| [[Promyvion - Holla]]
|-
|-
Line 51: Line 39:
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="2" |[[Gorger]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Gorger]]
| align="center" |28-40
| align="center" |29-40
| [[Promyvion - Dem]]
| [[Promyvion - Dem]]
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 20:00, 15 June 2025

Recollection of Pain

Statistics

Recollection of pain
A fully suspended memory from one
of the Empty.
Stackable: Not Stackable

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.

Used in Quest: Empty Memories (Hysteroanima)

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Materials > Alchemy AH Black.png

Dropped From

Name Level Zone
Wanderer 22-34 Promyvion - Dem
Weeper 24-36 Promyvion - Holla
Thinker 29-40 Promyvion - Holla
Seether 31-38 Promyvion - Mea
Gorger 29-40 Promyvion - Dem
54-60 Promyvion - Vahzl