Amalasanda: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
(→Sells:) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| type = Tenshodo Merchant | | type = Tenshodo Merchant | ||
| location = {{Location|Lower Jeuno|J-8}} in [[Neptune's Spire Inn]] | | location = {{Location|Lower Jeuno|J-8}} in [[Neptune's Spire Inn]] | ||
| starts missions = | | starts missions = | ||
| starts quests = | | starts quests = | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
| involved in quests = | | involved in quests = | ||
| notes = | | notes = | ||
* Hours: 01:00-23:00. | |||
* Closed on Earthsday. | |||
* Prices are based on your [[Tenshodo]] [[reputation]]. | |||
| historicalbackground = | | historicalbackground = | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bamboo Stick]] | | [[Bamboo Stick]] | ||
| 96 - 149 | | 96 - 149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silk Cloth]] | | [[Silk Cloth]] | ||
| | | 35,070 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Pepper]] | | [[Black Pepper]] | ||
| 234 - | | 234 - 564 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Koma]] | | [[Koma]] | ||
| 165 - 210 | | 165 - 210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tama-Hagane]] | | [[Tama-Hagane]] | ||
| | | 4,690 - 10,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Urushi]] | | [[Urushi]] | ||
| | | 55,147 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sticky Rice]] | | [[Sticky Rice]] | ||
| 316 | | 316 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Turmeric]] | | [[Turmeric]] | ||
| 431 - 512 | | 431 - 512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coriander]] | | [[Coriander]] | ||
| | | 1,061 - 1,259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Holy Basil]] | | [[Holy Basil]] | ||
| 536 - 700 | | 536 - 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Curry Powder]] | | [[Curry Powder]] | ||
| 579 - | | 579 - 1,188 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ground Wasabi]] | | [[Ground Wasabi]] | ||
| | | 1,945 - 2,456 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rice Vinegar]] | | [[Rice Vinegar]] | ||
| 150 - | | 150 - 243 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shirataki]] | |||
| 369 | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Uchitake]] | | [[Uchitake]] | ||
| 66 - 73 | | 66 - 73 | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Makibishi]] | | [[Makibishi]] | ||
| 58 - 76 | | 58 - 76 | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Mizu-Deppo]] | | [[Mizu-Deppo]] | ||
| 44 - 73 | | 44 - 73 | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Katon: Ichi|Scroll of Katon: Ichi]] | | [[Katon: Ichi|Scroll of Katon: Ichi]] | ||
| 1561 - 1747 | | 1561 - 1747 | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Huton: Ichi|Scroll of Huton: Ichi]] | | [[Huton: Ichi|Scroll of Huton: Ichi]] | ||
| 1561 - 1747 | | 1561 - 1747 | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Doton: Ichi|Scroll of Doton: Ichi]] | | [[Doton: Ichi|Scroll of Doton: Ichi]] | ||
| 1561 - 1747 | | 1561 - 1747 | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Suiton: Ichi|Scroll of Suiton: Ichi]] | | [[Suiton: Ichi|Scroll of Suiton: Ichi]] | ||
| 1561 - 1747 | | 1561 - 1747 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:51, 2 December 2025
Notes
- Hours: 01:00-23:00.
- Closed on Earthsday.
- Prices are based on your Tenshodo reputation.
Sells:
Some items might be out of stock
| Items: | Prices: |
|---|---|
| Bamboo Stick | 96 - 149 |
| Silk Cloth | 35,070 |
| Black Pepper | 234 - 564 |
| Koma | 165 - 210 |
| Tama-Hagane | 4,690 - 10,500 |
| Urushi | 55,147 |
| Sticky Rice | 316 |
| Turmeric | 431 - 512 |
| Coriander | 1,061 - 1,259 |
| Holy Basil | 536 - 700 |
| Curry Powder | 579 - 1,188 |
| Ground Wasabi | 1,945 - 2,456 |
| Rice Vinegar | 150 - 243 |
| Shirataki | 369 |
| Uchitake | 66 - 73 |
| Makibishi | 58 - 76 |
| Mizu-Deppo | 44 - 73 |
| Scroll of Katon: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 |
| Scroll of Huton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 |
| Scroll of Doton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 |
| Scroll of Suiton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 |

