Oak Table: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
m (1 revision imported: import)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Scrapper]]{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Oak Table.png}}<section end="Item Image"/>
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|OakTable.png}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics  
{{Item Statistics  
Line 19: Line 19:
==Other Uses==
==Other Uses==
{{Used In
{{Used In
| guild points value = none
| resale price = {{Resale Price|3026|3198}}
| resale price = {{Resale Price|3026|3198}}
| guild resale price = {{Guild Resale Price|4680}}
| guild resale price = {{Guild Resale Price|4680}}
Line 32: Line 31:
| ingredient quantity = 4
| ingredient quantity = 4
}}
}}


==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
{{AH|Furnishings}}
{{AH|Furnishings}}
===Merchants===
===Merchant===
{| class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm sortable"
!colspan="3"| '''Price:''' ~129,168 - 146,016 gil
| colspan="3" align="left" bgcolor="#9ACBCB" |'''Price:''' ~129,168 - 146,016 gil
|-
!width="30%"| Name
!width="35%"| Location
!width="35%"| Type
|-
|-
! Name
! Location
! Type
|-
| [[Justi]]
| [[Justi]]
| {{Location|Northern San d'Oria|G-8}}
| {{Location|Northern San d'Oria|G-8}}
| {{Merchant|Standard}}
| {{Merchant|Standard}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:05, 31 December 2024

Statistics

File:Oak Table MH.JPG
An oak table in a mog house.
Oak table
Furnishing:
A sturdy table made of white oak.
<Earth Aura STG: 1>
Moghancement: Gardening
Aura Strength: 9
Placement: Floor; can put items on top
Dimensions: 4 x 3

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 3,026~3,198 gil
Guild Resale Price: ~4,680 gil

Synthesis Recipes

Woodworking (40)

Yield: Oak Table x 1
Earth Crystal

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Furnishings AH Black.png

Merchant

Price: ~129,168 - 146,016 gil
Name Location Type
Justi Northern San d'Oria (G-8) Standard Merchant