West Ronfaure/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | |||
{| | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | |||
! width=" | |- | ||
! width=" | |[[Acorn]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Acorn/>{{Abundance|85|500}}<section end=Acorn/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Arrowwood Log/>{{Abundance|69|500}}<section end=Arrowwood Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Little Worm]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Little Worm/>{{Abundance|102|500}}<section end=Little Worm/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Ash Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Ash Log/>{{Abundance|20|500}}<section end=Ash Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Chocobo Feather]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Chocobo Feather/>{{Abundance|75|500}}<section end=Chocobo Feather/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Maple Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Maple Log/>{{Abundance|36|500}}<section end=Maple Log/> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moko Grass]] | |||
|- | |<section begin=Moko Grass/>{{Abundance|51|500}}<section end=Moko Grass/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Chestnut]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Ronfaure Chestnut/>{{Abundance|4|500}}<section end=Ronfaure Chestnut/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Chestnut Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Chestnut Log/>{{Abundance|46|500}}<section end=Chestnut Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Mistletoe]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Mistletoe/>{{Abundance|9|500}}<section end=Mistletoe/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Vegetable Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Night}} | ||
|- | |<section begin=Vegetable Seeds/>{{Abundance|3|500}}<section end=Vegetable Seeds/> | ||
<!--|- | |||
| | |[[Gysahl Greens]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
<!--|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}}--> | ||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chocobo Digging]] | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:22, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Acorn | Common(17%) |
Arrowwood Log | Uncommon(13.8%) |
Little Worm | Very Common(20.4%) |
Ash Log | Very Rare(4%) |
Chocobo Feather | Uncommon(15%) |
Maple Log | Rare(7.2%) |
Moko Grass | Uncommon(10.2%) |
Chestnut | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
Chestnut Log | Rare(9.2%) |
Mistletoe | Very Rare(1.8%) |
Vegetable Seeds ● | Extremely Rare(0.6%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |