Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Pashhow Marshlands/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table digging-table table-sm"; width="100%" | ||
! width="50%"|Item | |||
! width=" | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
! width=" | |- | ||
|- | |[[Insect Wing]] | ||
|<section begin=Insect Wing/>{{Abundance|108|500}}<section end=Insect Wing/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Pebble]] | ||
|<section begin=Pebble/>{{Abundance|115|500}}<section end=Pebble/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Lizard Molt]] | ||
|<section begin=Lizard Molt/>{{Abundance|92|500}}<section end=Lizard Molt/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Silver Ore]] | ||
|<section begin=Silver Ore/>{{Abundance|44|500}}<section end=Silver Ore/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Willow Log]] | ||
|<section begin=Willow Log/>{{Abundance|74|500}}<section end=Willow Log/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Puffball]] | ||
|<section begin=Puffball/>{{Abundance|29|500}}<section end=Puffball/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Black Rock]] | ||
|<section begin=Black Rock/>{{Abundance|22|500}}<section end=Black Rock/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|[[Mythril Beastcoin]] | |||
|<section begin=Mythril Beastcoin/>{{Abundance|9|500}}<section end=Mythril Beastcoin/> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Petrified Log]] | ||
|<section begin=Petrified Log/>{{Abundance|2|500}}<section end=Petrified Log/> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Turtle Shell]] | ||
|<section begin=Turtle Shell/>{{Abundance|5|500}}<section end=Turtle Shell/> | |||
| | <!--|- | ||
|- | |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|}} --> | |||
<!--|- | |||
|- | |[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
<!--|- | |[[Cactus Stems]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} --> | |||
|- | |||
|- | !align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:20, 4 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Insect Wing | Very Common(21.6%) |
Pebble | Very Common(23%) |
Lizard Molt | Common(18.4%) |
Silver Ore | Rare(8.8%) |
Willow Log | Uncommon(14.8%) |
Puffball | Rare(5.8%) |
Black Rock | Very Rare(4.4%) |
Mythril Beastcoin | Very Rare(1.8%) |
Petrified Log | Extremely Rare(0.4%) |
Turtle Shell | Extremely Rare(1%) |
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night |