Pashhow Marshlands/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]{{Zone Section Header|digging}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table digging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Pashhow Marshlands/Chocobo Digging}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Insect Wing]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Insect Wing/>{{Abundance|108|500}}<section end=Insect Wing/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Pebble]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Pebble/>{{Abundance|115|500}}<section end=Pebble/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Lizard Molt]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Lizard Molt/>{{Abundance|92|500}}<section end=Lizard Molt/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Silver Ore]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Silver Ore/>{{Abundance|44|500}}<section end=Silver Ore/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Willow Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Willow Log/>{{Abundance|74|500}}<section end=Willow Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Puffball]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Puffball/>{{Abundance|29|500}}<section end=Puffball/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Black Rock]] | ||
|<section begin=Black Rock/>{{Abundance|22|500}}<section end=Black Rock/> | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[Mythril Beastcoin]] | ||
|<section begin=Mythril Beastcoin/>{{Abundance|9|500}}<section end=Mythril Beastcoin/> | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[Petrified Log]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Petrified Log/>{{Abundance|2|500}}<section end=Petrified Log/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Turtle Shell]] | ||
|- | |<section begin=Turtle Shell/>{{Abundance|5|500}}<section end=Turtle Shell/> | ||
<!--|- | |||
| | |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|}} --> | ||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
<!--|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cactus Stems]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance|0|}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|- | |{{Abundance||}} --> | ||
|- | |||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:22, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Insect Wing | Very Common(21.6%) |
| Pebble | Very Common(23%) |
| Lizard Molt | Common(18.4%) |
| Silver Ore | Rare(8.8%) |
| Willow Log | Uncommon(14.8%) |
| Puffball | Rare(5.8%) |
| Black Rock | Very Rare(4.4%) |
| Mythril Beastcoin | Very Rare(1.8%) |
| Petrified Log | Extremely Rare(0.4%) |
| Turtle Shell | Extremely Rare(1%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
