Tomato Soup: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
!width="35%"| Location
!width="35%"| Location
!width="35%"| Type
!width="35%"| Type
|- valign="top"
| [[Chomo Jinjahl]]
| {{Location|Windurst Waters|map = North|E-8}}
| {{Merchant|Guild|Cooking|Windurst|restocked = false|hours = 5:00 - 20:00}}
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| [[Kopopo]]
| [[Kopopo]]

Revision as of 05:38, 1 August 2025

Tomato Soup

Statistics

Tomato Soup
A soup of sweet Mithran tomatoes.
Stackable: Not Stackable
Food Effects: (3 hours, All Races)

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Guild Points Value: 294 / 3,200 (10.88 items)
Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: ~298 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Food > Meals > Soups AH Black.png

Guild Merchants

Price: 13,124 - 13,230 gil
Name Location Type
Chomo Jinjahl Windurst Waters, North (E-8) Culinarians' Guild (Windurst)
Open 5:00 - 20:00. Holiday: Darksday.
Not automatically restocked.
Kopopo Windurst Waters, North (E-8) Culinarians' Guild (Windurst)
Open 5:00 - 20:00. Holiday: Darksday.
Not automatically restocked.