Quicksand Caves/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 6,160 - 16,100 {{Average Price|93840|10}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|17|22}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|22}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Quicksand Caves/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 6,160 - 16,100 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=773/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=37/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=37/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=37/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=37/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=37/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=37/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map Of the Quicksand Caves]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Map of the Quicksand Caves"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of the Quicksand Caves"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Drachen Greaves]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Drachen Greaves"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Dragon Hands|job=DRG}}<section end="Drachen Greaves"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Myochin Haidate]] | ||
| <section begin="Myochin Haidate"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Loyal Hands|job=SAM}}<section end="Myochin Haidate"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Quicksand Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:QuicksandCavesChests1.png|40px]]|map=QuicksandCavesChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:QuicksandCavesChests2.png|40px]]|map=QuicksandCavesChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:02, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 6,160 - 16,100 | Extremely Common(77.3%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Fluorite | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Jadeite | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Painite | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Sunstone | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Drachen Greaves | Received only on DRG with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Myochin Haidate | Received only on SAM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Quicksand Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
