Tahrongi Canyon/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Red Rock]] | |[[Red Rock]] | ||
|<section begin=Red Rock/>{{Abundance|6|873}}<section end=Red Rock/> | |<section begin=Red Rock/>{{Abundance|6|873}}<section end=Red Rock/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Ore]] | |[[Gold Ore]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 33: | ||
|<section begin=Platinum Ore/>{{Abundance|50|873}}<section end=Platinum Ore/> | |<section begin=Platinum Ore/>{{Abundance|50|873}}<section end=Platinum Ore/> | ||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{verification}} | |||
|<section begin=Gold Beastcoin/>{{Abundance|0|873}}<section end=Gold Beastcoin/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
Revision as of 03:43, 27 July 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | Uncommon(14.4%) |
| Pebble | Common(17.9%) |
| Insect Wing | Common(15.6%) |
| Seashell | Rare(7.2%) |
| Tin Ore | Uncommon(11.6%) |
| Yagudo Feather | Uncommon(12.1%) |
| Giant Femur | Rare(9.3%) |
| Red Rock | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Gold Ore | Rare(5.2%) |
Platinum Ore
|
Rare(5.7%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

