Amalasanda: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{NPC | image = Amalasanda.webp | name = | gender = Female | race = Hume | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = Jeuno | occupation = | status = | type = Tenshodo Merchant | location = {{Location|Lower Jeuno|J-8}} in Neptune's Spire Inn | quote = ''Welcome to the Tenshodo.'' | starts missions = | starts quests = | involved in missions = | involved in quests = | notes = :Hours: Always open. :No longer closed on Earthsday. :Prices are based on your Tensho...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| historicalbackground = | | historicalbackground = | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Sells:=== | |||
== | ''Some items might be out of stock'' | ||
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm sortable" | |||
! Items: | |||
! Prices: | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bamboo Stick]] | |||
| 96 - 149 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silk Cloth]] | |||
| 35070 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Pepper]] | |||
| 234 - 298 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koma]] | |||
| 165 - 210 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
| 4690 - 10,500 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urushi]] | |||
| 55147 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sticky Rice]] | |||
| 316 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turmeric]] | |||
| 431 - 512 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coriander]] | |||
| 1061 - 1259 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holy Basil]] | |||
| 536 - 700 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curry Powder]] | |||
| 579 - 1188 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ground Wasabi]] | |||
| 1945 - 2387 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rice Vinegar]] | |||
| 150 - 160 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uchitake]] | |||
| 66 - 73 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Makibishi]] | |||
| 58 - 76 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mizu-Deppo]] | |||
| 44 - 73 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katon: Ichi|Scroll of Katon: Ichi]] | |||
| 1561 - 1747 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Huton: Ichi|Scroll of Huton: Ichi]] | |||
| 1561 - 1747 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doton: Ichi|Scroll of Doton: Ichi]] | |||
| 1561 - 1747 g | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suiton: Ichi|Scroll of Suiton: Ichi]] | |||
| 1561 - 1747 g | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:56, 6 November 2023
Dialogue
Welcome to the Tenshodo.
Notes
- Hours: Always open.
- No longer closed on Earthsday.
- Prices are based on your Tenshodo reputation.
Sells:
Some items might be out of stock
| Items: | Prices: |
|---|---|
| Bamboo Stick | 96 - 149 g |
| Silk Cloth | 35070 g |
| Black Pepper | 234 - 298 g |
| Koma | 165 - 210 g |
| Tama-Hagane | 4690 - 10,500 g |
| Urushi | 55147 g |
| Sticky Rice | 316 g |
| Turmeric | 431 - 512 g |
| Coriander | 1061 - 1259 g |
| Holy Basil | 536 - 700 g |
| Curry Powder | 579 - 1188 g |
| Ground Wasabi | 1945 - 2387 g |
| Rice Vinegar | 150 - 160 g |
| Uchitake | 66 - 73 g |
| Makibishi | 58 - 76 g |
| Mizu-Deppo | 44 - 73 g |
| Scroll of Katon: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |
| Scroll of Huton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |
| Scroll of Doton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |
| Scroll of Suiton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |

