Chomo Jinjahl: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
Potatoking90 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Sells== | ==Sells== | ||
===Ingredients=== | ===Ingredients=== | ||
{| class="horizon-table table-sm npc-table" | |||
! Item || Price || Required Cooking Rank | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|{{Price|16}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distilled Water]] | |||
|{{Price|12}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizard Egg]] | |||
|{{Price|100}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saruta Orange]] | |||
|{{Price|32}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Grapes]] | |||
|{{Price|76}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miso]] | |||
|{{Price|2500}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soy Sauce]] | |||
|{{Price|2500}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Bonito]] | |||
|{{Price|2500}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Konjak Tuber]] | |||
|{{Price|80}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daikon]] | |||
|{{Price|80}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Stock]] | |||
|{{Price|610}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
|{{Price|40}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]] | |||
|{{Price|44}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honey]] | |||
|{{Price|200}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazham Pineapple]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Initiate | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Theine Cabbage]] | |||
|{{Price|24}} | |||
|Initiate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rye Flour]] | |||
|{{Price|40}} | |||
|Initiate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thundermelon]] | |||
|{{Price|325}} | |||
|Novice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watermelon]] | |||
|{{Price|200}} | |||
|Novice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Novice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazham Peppers]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Apprentice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gelatin]] | |||
|{{Price|900}} | |||
|Apprentice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|{{Price|3,000}} | |||
|Journeyman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pie Dough]] | |||
|{{Price|1,600}} | |||
|Craftsman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Azuki Bean]] | |||
|{{Price|600}} | |||
|Craftsman | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
===Cooking Kits=== | ===Cooking Kits=== | ||
Revision as of 17:55, 24 October 2023
Notes
Culinarians' Guild
Closed on Darksday
Sells
Ingredients
| Item | Price | Required Cooking Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Rock Salt | 16 gil | |
| Distilled Water | 12 gil | |
| Lizard Egg | 100 gil | |
| Saruta Orange | 32 gil | |
| San d'Orian Grapes | 76 gil | |
| Miso | 2,500 gil | |
| Soy Sauce | 2,500 gil | |
| Dried Bonito | 2,500 gil | |
| Konjak Tuber | 80 gil | |
| Daikon | 80 gil | |
| Fish Stock | 610 gil | |
| San d'Orian Flour | 60 gil | Recruit |
| Maple Sugar | 40 gil | Recruit |
| Faerie Apple | 44 gil | Recruit |
| Selbina Milk | 60 gil | Recruit |
| Honey | 200 gil | Recruit |
| Kazham Pineapple | 60 gil | Initiate |
| La Theine Cabbage | 24 gil | Initiate |
| Rye Flour | 40 gil | Initiate |
| Thundermelon | 325 gil | Novice |
| Watermelon | 200 gil | Novice |
| Selbina Butter | 60 gil | Novice |
| Kazham Peppers | 60 gil | Apprentice |
| Gelatin | 900 gil | Apprentice |
| Spaghetti | 3,000 gil | Journeyman |
| Pie Dough | 1,600 gil | Craftsman |
| Azuki Bean | 600 gil | Craftsman |

