Category:Bonecraft/Initiate: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
| name = Bonecraft | |||
-- | | color-class = bonecraft-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| | | icon = BonecraftIcon.png | ||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| | | main craft css=bonecraft-body | ||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 21-30 === | === 21-30 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Axe]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] x2 | |||
|[[Bone Axe +1]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Powder]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Shell]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(5)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(5)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Bone Leggings +1]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Pick]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(6)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(6)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Giant Femur]] | |||
|[[Bone Pick +1]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(6)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(6)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Bone Subligar +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gemshorn]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Giant Femur]] | |||
|[[Gemshorn +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Jolt Axe]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Axe]]<br>[[Lambent Fire Cell]]<br>[[Lambent Wind Cell]] | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]] | |||
|[[Beetle Ring +1]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Smooth Beetle Jaw]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Wind Anima]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(7)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(7)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Bone Harness +1]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Beetle Earring]] | |||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
| | |[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Silver Earring]] | ||
| | |[[Beetle Earring +1]] | ||
|- | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wailing Ram Horn]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Dark Anima]]<br>[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Ice Anima]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Mask]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] | |||
|[[Beetle Mask +1]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gelatin]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Giant Femur]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Gelatin]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Gelatin]] x8<br>HQ3: [[Gelatin]] x10 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Healing Harness]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Harness]]<br>[[Vivio Femur]] | |||
| | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horn Hairpin]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Ram Horn]] | |||
|[[Horn Hairpin +1]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Seer's Crown]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Lizard Molt]] | |||
|[[Seer's Crown +1]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(8)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(8)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Shell]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] x2 | |||
|[[Beetle Mittens +1]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[San d'Orian Horn]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Royal Spearman's Horn]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Horn]] | |||
|30 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:52, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
21-30
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Initiate"
The following 32 pages are in this category, out of 32 total.
