Category:Clothcraft/Craftsman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
:{| | | color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | ||
|- | | text-style = color: black | ||
| | | icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | ||
| | }} | ||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 61-70 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
! | |[[Velvet Cuffs]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(8)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(8)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Tourmaline]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mage's Cuffs]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[White Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[White Slacks +1]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crow Bracers]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Raven Bracers]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Green Ribbon]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Green Ribbon +1]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Jaridah Salvars]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(35)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(35)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Karakul Cloth]] x2<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Marid Hair]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]] | |||
|[[Akinji Salvars]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hunter's Cotton]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carapace Powder]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]] x3<br>[[Distilled Water]] | |||
| | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[White Cloak]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[White Cloak +1]] | |||
|63 | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Apkallu Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Apkallu Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Apkallu Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Apkallu Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|64 | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Apkallu Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Feather]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Apkallu Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Apkallu Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Apkallu Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[White Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[White Cape +1]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[White Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[White Mitts +1]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aketon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(?)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(?)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Blood]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Platinum Ingot]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Aketon +1]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hyo]] x8 | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(19)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(19)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Hyo]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Hyo]] x16<br>HQ3: [[Hyo]] x20 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silk Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(52)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(52)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Silk Hat +1]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silken Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Magi Hat]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crow Beret]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bird Feather]]<br>[[Black Chocobo Feather]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Raven Beret]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[High Mana Cloak]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Magical Silk Cloth]]<br>[[White Cloak]] | |||
| | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Opaline Hose]] | |||
|{{Light|Light}} | |||
|[[Silk Thread]] x3<br>[[Twinthread]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Ceremonial Hose]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sarcenet Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Sarcenet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Midnight Cape]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silk Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Aquamarine]] x2<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Silk Cuffs +1]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silk Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Silk Slops +1]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silken Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Magi Slops]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |- id="guild-rank-test-item" | ||
|'''[[Wool Doublet]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Saruta Cotton]] x3<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x4<br>[[Wool Thread]]''' | |||
|'''[[Wool Doublet +1]]''' | |||
|'''67''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crow Jupon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(21)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(16)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(21)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(16)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Raven Jupon]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Royal Knight's Cloak +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Royal Knight's Cloak]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Royal Knight's Cloak +2]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silk Coat]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Silk Coat +1]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silken Coat]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Magi Coat]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Field Tunica]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(36)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(36)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Worker Tunica]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sailcloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]] x5<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
| | | | ||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silk Headband]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| | |[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | ||
|[[Silk Headband +1]] | |||
| | |69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x3 | |||
|[[Gold Obi +1]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tactician Magician's Hat +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| | |[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Tactician Magician's Hat]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | ||
|[[Tactician Magician's Hat +2]] | |||
|70 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Vermillion Cloak]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Damascene Cloth]] x3<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Royal Cloak]] | |||
|70 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:42, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
61-70
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Craftsman"
The following 60 pages are in this category, out of 60 total.
