Meriphataud Mountains/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Initial stub) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | ||
|- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" | ||
! width="30%"|Item | ! width="30%"|Item | ||
! width="30%"|Abundance | ! width="30%"|Abundance | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Adaman Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Black Chocobo Feather]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Copper Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Copper Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Flint Stone]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Giant Femur]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Giant Femur]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Beastcoin]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Beastcoin]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Insect Wing]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Lizard Molt]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yellow Rock]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Iron Ore]] {{verification}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|<!--- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Aluminum Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}}{{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Darksteel Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}}{{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}}{{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Kopparnickel Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Mythril Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Silver Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Orichalcum Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} {{verification}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Platinum Ore]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance||}} --> | |||
|- style="background:#EADEC4;" | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 19 May 2023
| Item | Abundance | |
|---|---|---|
| Adaman Ore | ||
| Black Chocobo Feather | ||
| Copper Ore | ||
| Flint Stone | ||
| Giant Femur | ||
| Gold Beastcoin | ||
| Insect Wing | ||
| Lizard Molt | ||
| Pebble | ||
| Yellow Rock | ||
| Iron Ore |
||
| Bird Egg ● | ||
| Colored Egg ● | ||
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | ||
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | ||
| Sairui-Ran ● | ||
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | ||
