Category:Clothcraft/Amateur: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
:{| | | color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | ||
|- | | text-style = color: black | ||
| | | icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | ||
| | }} | ||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 1-10 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
! | |[[Austere Sabots]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(94)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(94)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ebony Sabots]]<br>[[Lindwurm Skin]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Penance Sabots]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Thread]] x3 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Yagudo Necklace]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Grass Thread]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Grass Thread]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Grass Thread]] x12 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Love Chocolate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Cooking|(1)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(1)}} | :{{Craft|Cooking|(1)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(1)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Heart Chocolate]]<br>[[Parchment]]<br>[[Scarlet Ribbon]] | |||
|[[Truelove Chocolate]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chocobo Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Chocobo Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Chocobo Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Chocobo Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Chocobo Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chocobo Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Chocobo Feather]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Chocobo Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Chocobo Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Chocobo Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|2 | |||
|- class=" | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
|[[Cotton Tofu]] x4 | |||
:{{Craft|Cooking|(39)}} | :{{Craft|Cooking|(39)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bittern]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Soy Milk]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cotton Tofu]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Cotton Tofu]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Cotton Tofu]] x12 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Moko Grass]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | ||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Moko Grass]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grass Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Headgear]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Headgear +1]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gloves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2 | |||
|[[Gloves +1]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Sabiki Rig]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(21)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(21)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]] x3 | |||
|[[Rogue Rig]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gaiters]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Gaiters +1]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Cape]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]''' | |||
|'''[[Cape +1]]''' | |||
|- | |'''8''' | ||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Moccasins]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(59)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(59)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Raptor Skin]] | |||
|[[Moccasins +1]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Shoes]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(34)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(34)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Shoes +1]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brais]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Brais +1]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x2 | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Antican Robe]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cotton Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Cotton Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Cotton Thread]] x8 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x2 | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Goblin Armor]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cotton Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Cotton Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Cotton Thread]] x8 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Antican Robe]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Cotton Cloth]] x4 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doublet]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x4<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x3 | |||
|[[Doublet +1]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vagabond's Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Nomad's Hose]] | |||
|10 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Clothcraft]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
1-10
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Amateur"
The following 33 pages are in this category, out of 33 total.
