Fetich Torso: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (→Dropped From) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Name || Level || Zone | ! Name || Level || Zone | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[Amber Quadav]] | |||
| align="center" |3-10 | | align="center" |3-10 | ||
| [[Palborough Mines]] | | [[Palborough Mines]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | | [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Old Quadav]] | ||
| align="center"|20-26 | | align="center"|20-26 | ||
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | | [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 62: | ||
| align="center" |21-23 | | align="center" |21-23 | ||
| [[Palborough Mines]] | | [[Palborough Mines]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |26-30 | |||
| [[Rolanberry Fields]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[Brass Quadav]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Brass Quadav]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center"|20-26 | ||
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |21-23 | |||
| [[Palborough Mines]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |26-30 | |||
| [[Beadeaux]] | | [[Beadeaux]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:05, 16 November 2025
Statistics
Quadav fetich torso
This appears to be the torso of
a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.
a brass fetich used in Quadav magic.
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Used in Mission: Fetichism |
| Gobbie Mystery Box: Awards 5 daily tally |
| Resale Price: ~204 - 205 gil |
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Others > Beast-made ![]()
Dropped From
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Amber Quadav | 3-10 | Palborough Mines |
| Greater Quadav | 10-16 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 11-18 | Palborough Mines | |
| 16-20 | Pashhow Marshlands | |
| Onyx Quadav | 10-16 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 11-18 | Palborough Mines | |
| 16-20 | Pashhow Marshlands | |
| Veteran Quadav | 10-16 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 11-18 | Palborough Mines | |
| 16-20 | Pashhow Marshlands | |
| Old Quadav | 20-26 | Pashhow Marshlands |
| 21-23 | Palborough Mines | |
| 26-30 | Rolanberry Fields | |
| Brass Quadav | 20-26 | Pashhow Marshlands |
| 21-23 | Palborough Mines | |
| 26-30 | Beadeaux |
