Amalasanda: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(→Sells:) |
(→Sells:) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silk Cloth]] | | [[Silk Cloth]] | ||
| | | 35,070 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Pepper]] | | [[Black Pepper]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tama-Hagane]] | | [[Tama-Hagane]] | ||
| | | 4,690 - 10,500 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Urushi]] | | [[Urushi]] | ||
| | | 55,147 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sticky Rice]] | | [[Sticky Rice]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coriander]] | | [[Coriander]] | ||
| | | 1,061 - 1,259 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Holy Basil]] | | [[Holy Basil]] | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Curry Powder]] | | [[Curry Powder]] | ||
| 579 - | | 579 - 1,188 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ground Wasabi]] | | [[Ground Wasabi]] | ||
| | | 1,945 - 2,456 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rice Vinegar]] | | [[Rice Vinegar]] | ||
| 150 - | | 150 - 243 g | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shirataki]] | |||
| 369 g | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Uchitake]] | | [[Uchitake]] | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 2 December 2025
Notes
- Hours: 01:00-23:00.
- Closed on Earthsday.
- Prices are based on your Tenshodo reputation.
Sells:
Some items might be out of stock
| Items: | Prices: |
|---|---|
| Bamboo Stick | 96 - 149 g |
| Silk Cloth | 35,070 g |
| Black Pepper | 234 - 564 g |
| Koma | 165 - 210 g |
| Tama-Hagane | 4,690 - 10,500 g |
| Urushi | 55,147 g |
| Sticky Rice | 316 g |
| Turmeric | 431 - 512 g |
| Coriander | 1,061 - 1,259 g |
| Holy Basil | 536 - 700 g |
| Curry Powder | 579 - 1,188 g |
| Ground Wasabi | 1,945 - 2,456 g |
| Rice Vinegar | 150 - 243 g |
| Shirataki | 369 g |
| Uchitake | 66 - 73 g |
| Makibishi | 58 - 76 g |
| Mizu-Deppo | 44 - 73 g |
| Scroll of Katon: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |
| Scroll of Huton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |
| Scroll of Doton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |
| Scroll of Suiton: Ichi | 1561 - 1747 g |

