Batallia Downs/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Reishi Mushroom]] | |[[Reishi Mushroom]] | ||
|<section begin=Reishi Mushroom/>{{Abundance|1|363}}<section end=Reishi Mushroom/> | |<section begin=Reishi Mushroom/>{{Abundance|1|363}}<section end=Reishi Mushroom/> | ||
|- class="egghelm" | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- class="egghelm" | ||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- class="burrowbore" | |||
|[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |[[Tree Cuttings]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- | |- class="burrowbore" | ||
|[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |[[Wildgrass Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
|{{Abundance||}} | |{{Abundance||}} | ||
|- class="burrowbore" | |||
|[[Yellow Ginseng]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance||}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | !align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 10 October 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bird Feather | Uncommon(14.3%) |
| Bone Chip | Very Common(20.1%) |
| Black Chocobo Feather | Very Rare(1.1%) |
| Copper Ore | Uncommon(14.6%) |
| Flint Stone | Common(18.2%) |
| Iron Ore | Uncommon(14.3%) |
| Pebble | Common(18.5%) |
| Purple Rock | Very Rare(3.6%) |
| Red Jar | Rare(7.2%) |
| Reishi Mushroom | Extremely Rare(0.3%) |
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
| Beastcoin ● | |
| Gold Beastcoin ● | |
| Mythril Beastcoin ● | |
| Silver Beastcoin ● | |
| Tree Cuttings ● | |
| Wildgrass Seeds ● | |
| Yellow Ginseng ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
