Buburimu Peninsula/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
(layout fixes) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Buburimu Peninsula/Logging}} | ||
! Item !! Abundance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lauan Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|42|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yagudo Cherry]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|51|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arrowwood Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|48|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Holly Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|26|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Revival Tree Root]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Buburimu Grape]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|25|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rosewood Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|8|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mahogany Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|2|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ebony Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|9|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fruit Seeds]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|8|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dryad Root]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|25|244}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:BuburimuPeninsulaLogging.png|40px]]|map=BuburimuPeninsulaLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 6 March 2024
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Lauan Log | Common(17.2%) |
| Yagudo Cherry | Very Common(20.9%) |
| Arrowwood Log | Common(19.7%) |
| Holly Log | Uncommon(10.7%) |
| Revival Tree Root | Extremely Rare(0%) |
| Buburimu Grape | Uncommon(10.2%) |
| Rosewood Log | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Mahogany Log | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Ebony Log | Very Rare(3.7%) |
| Fruit Seeds | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Dryad Root | Uncommon(10.2%) |
| Logging Map | |
