Buffalo Helm: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (→BCNM) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | |align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | ||
| [[Waughroon Shrine]] | | [[Waughroon Shrine]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[Tails of Woe]]{{verification}} | |||
|align="center"| (Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | |||
| [[Horlais Peak]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 12 March 2024
Statistics
View the entire Buffalo Armor Set.
Horizon Changes 
- This is a custom Horizon item.
Other Uses
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.
How to Obtain
BCNM
| Name | Restrictions | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| The Worm's Turn |
(Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | Waughroon Shrine |
| Tails of Woe |
(Level 40, 30 minutes, 6 members) | Horlais Peak |

