Tahrongi Canyon/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bone Chip]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bone Chip]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|70|498}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Pebble]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|92|498}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Insect Wing]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Insect Wing]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|82|498}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Seashell]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Seashell]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|32|498}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tin Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Tin Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|50|498}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yagudo Feather]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Yagudo Feather]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|61|498}} | ||
<!-- |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!-- |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Giant Femur ]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Giant Femur]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|51|498}} | ||
<!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!--|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Red Rock]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Red Rock]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|3|498}} | ||
<!-- |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!-- |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 46: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Beastcoin]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{verification}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|498}} | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gold Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|19|498}} | ||
<!-- |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | <!-- |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Platinum Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Platinum Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 62: | ||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Platinum Ore]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Platinum Ore]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|35|498}} | |||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#d5d9ff;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 11 May 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | Uncommon(14.1%) |
| Pebble | Common(18.5%) |
| Insect Wing | Common(16.5%) |
| Seashell | Rare(6.4%) |
| Tin Ore | Uncommon(10%) |
| Yagudo Feather | Uncommon(12.2%) |
| Giant Femur | Uncommon(10.2%) |
| Red Rock | Extremely Rare(0.6%) |
| Gold Beastcoin |
Extremely Rare(0%) |
| Gold Ore | Very Rare(3.8%) |
Platinum Ore
|
Rare(7%) |
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

