Moa Constrictors: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Battlefield Header
{{Battlefield Header
| name = Moa Constrictors
| type = ksnm
| type = KSNM
| zone = Balga's Dais
| zone = Balga's Dais
| location =
| level = No restriction
| level = 75
| members = 6
| members = 6
| time = 30 minutes
| time = 30 minutes
| entry item = Atropos Orb  
| entry item = Atropos Orb
| notes =
}}
}}
==Mobs==
==Mobs==
{| class="horizon-table bcnm-table center-col-2 center-col-3 table-sm"
{| class="table-sm horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 center-col-2 center-col-3 center-col-4"
! Name || Level || Job || Type
|-
! width="35%" style="border: none; border-bottom: 1px black solid" | Name  
! width="10%" style="border: none; border-bottom: 1px black solid;" | Level  
! width="20%" style="border: none; border-bottom: 1px black solid;" | Job  
! width="35%" style="border: none; border-bottom: 1px black solid;" | Type
|-
|-
|[[Giant Moa]] x 2  
|[[Giant Moa]] x 2  
Line 23: Line 29:
<div class="flex-container">
<div class="flex-container">
<div class="flex-container-item-3">
<div class="flex-container-item-3">
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
! All of
|-
! All of:
|-
|-
|[[Cockatrice Skin ]] x2
|[[Cockatrice Skin ]] x2
|}
|}
 
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
|-
! Zero to One of
! Zero to One of:
|-  
|-  
|[[Dodo Skin]]
|[[Dodo Skin]]
|}
|}
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
! One of
|-
! One of:
|-  
|-  
|[[Adaman Ingot]] (25%)
|[[Adaman Ingot]] (25%)
Line 43: Line 51:
|[[Absorbing Shield]] (35%)
|[[Absorbing Shield]] (35%)
|}  
|}  
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
! One of
|-
! One of:
|-  
|-  
|[[Expunger]] (25%)
|[[Expunger]] (25%)
Line 56: Line 65:
</div>
</div>
<div class="flex-container-item-3">
<div class="flex-container-item-3">
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
! One of
|-
! One of:
|-  
|-  
|[[Ostreger Mitts]] (25%)
|[[Ostreger Mitts]] (25%)
Line 67: Line 77:
|[[Tracker's Kecks]] (25%)
|[[Tracker's Kecks]] (25%)
|}
|}
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
! One of
|-
! One of:
|-  
|-  
|[[Damascus Ingot]] (5%)
|[[Damascus Ingot]] (5%)
Line 85: Line 96:
</div>
</div>
<div class="flex-container-item-3">
<div class="flex-container-item-3">
 
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable"
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable"
|-
! One of
! One of:
|-  
|-  
|[[Mythril Ore]] (6%)
|[[Mythril Ore]] (6%)
Line 119: Line 130:
|[[Vile Elixir]] (6%)
|[[Vile Elixir]] (6%)
|}
|}
</div>
</div></div>
</div>


==Stragegy==
== Horizon Changes {{changes}} ==
''Be the first one to provide a profit-making strategy!''
{{HorizonChangesBox}}


== Notes ==
*


== Strategy ==
*


----
----
{{Ksnms}}
{{Ksnms}}
[[Category:KSNM]]

Latest revision as of 16:47, 2 February 2025