Entrancing Ribbon: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|EntrancingRibbon.png|Entrancing Ribbon}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | type = Armor | icon id = 15218 | name = Entrancing ribbon | tags = {{Rare}}{{Exclusive}} | slot = Head | stats = {{stat|def|5}} {{stat|chr|+2}} | level = 11 | jobs = MNK / WHM / RDM / THF / PLD / BST /<br>BRD / DRG / SMN / BLU / COR / PUP / DNC /<br>GEO / [...")
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
mNo edit summary
 
Line 9: Line 9:
| stats = {{stat|def|5}} {{stat|chr|+2}}
| stats = {{stat|def|5}} {{stat|chr|+2}}
| level = 11
| level = 11
| jobs = [[MNK]] / [[WHM]] / [[RDM]] / [[THF]] / [[PLD]] / [[BST]] /<br>[[BRD]] / [[DRG]] / [[SMN]] / [[BLU]] / [[COR]] / [[PUP]] / [[DNC]] /<br>[[GEO]] / [[RUN]]
| jobs = [[MNK]] / [[WHM]] / [[RDM]] / [[THF]] / [[PLD]] / [[BST]] /<br>[[BRD]] / [[DRG]] / [[SMN]] <span class="toau">/ [[BLU]] / [[COR]] / [[PUP]] </span><span class="wotg">/ [[DNC]] /<br>[[GEO]] </span><span class="soa">/ [[RUN]]</span>
}}
}}
==Other Uses==
==Other Uses==
Line 18: Line 18:
{{AH|Exclusive}}
{{AH|Exclusive}}
===Dropped By===
===Dropped By===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
! Name
! Name
! Level
! Level

Latest revision as of 13:23, 29 May 2025

Entrancing Ribbon

Statistics

Entrancing ribbonRareExclusive
[Head] All Races
DEF: 5 CHR +2
Lv. 11 MNK / WHM / RDM / THF / PLD / BST /
BRD / DRG / SMN / BLU / COR / PUP / DNC /
GEO
/ RUN

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 265~266 gil

How to Obtain

Cannot be auctioned, traded, bazaared, or delivered on retail items could be delivered to a character on the same account. to a character on the same account. AH Black.png

Dropped By

Name Level Zone
Sharp-Eared Ropipi (NM) 10 East Sarutabaruta