Category:Cooking/Novice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 31-40 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
m (→31-40) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
:{| | | color-class = cooking-header | ||
|- | | text-style = | ||
|''' | | icon = CookingIcon.png | ||
|: | }} | ||
|- | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Cooking | ||
|: item | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
|- | | main craft css=cooking-body | ||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
|: | }} | ||
|}< | <onlyinclude> | ||
=== 31-40 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Carrot Paste]] x2 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[La Theine Millet]]<br>[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Vomp Carrot]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Carrot Paste]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Carrot Paste]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Carrot Paste]] x8 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rice Ball]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Pamtam Kelp]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Rogue Rice Ball]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Rogue Rice Ball]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Rogue Rice Ball]] x4 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salmon Eggs]] x3 | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Cheval Salmon]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Salmon Eggs]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Salmon Eggs]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Salmon Eggs]] x12 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sardine Ball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bastore Sardine]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Horo Flour]] | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Acorn Cookie]] x33 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Acorn]] x4<br>[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Wild Cookie]] x33<br>HQ2: [[Wild Cookie]] x66<br>HQ3: [[Wild Cookie]] x99 | |||
|32 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Beverage Barrel]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(67)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grape Juice]] x3<br>[[Oak Lumber]] x2<br>[[Water Barrel]] | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|- class ="toau" | |||
|[[Fire Biscuit]] x3 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Acorn]] x3<br>[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Fire Biscuit]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Fire Biscuit]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Fire Biscuit]] x12 | |||
|32 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pepper Biscuit]] x3 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Acorn]] x3<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pepper Biscuit]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Pepper Biscuit]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Pepper Biscuit]] x12 | |||
|32 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Roast Trout]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Alabaligi]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Broiled Trout]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roast Trout]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Shining Trout]] | |||
|[[Broiled Trout]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nebimonite Bake]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Nebimonite]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Buttered Nebimonite]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trout Ball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rye Flour]]<br>[[Shining Trout]] | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trout Ball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rye Flour]]<br>[[Alabaligi]] | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Bread]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Rye Flour]] | |||
|[[Pumpernickel]] x4 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Bread]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|[[Steel Bread]] x4 | |||
|34 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Maple Cake]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Silken Siesta]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meatball]] x12 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Hare Meat]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mushroom Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Coral Fungus]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Scream Fungus]] | |||
|[[Witch Soup]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buffalo Jerky]] x2 | |||
|{{Ice|Ice}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Meat]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Bison Jerky]] x2 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurst Salad]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]]<br>[[Kazham Pineapple]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Pamamas]]<br>[[Rolanberry]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Yagudo Cherry]] | |||
|[[Timbre Timbers Salad]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloody Chocolate]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Flytrap Leaf]]<br>[[Kukuru Bean]] x4<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bloody Chocolate]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Bloody Chocolate]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Bloody Chocolate]] x12 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble Chocolate]] x12 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Kukuru Bean]] x4<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Heart Chocolate]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Broth]] x2 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Bastore Sardine]] x4 | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Oil Broth]]<br>HQ2: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x3 | |||
|37 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Fish Broth]] x2 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Hamsi]] x4 | |||
|HQ1: [[Fish Oil Broth]]<br>HQ2: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Fish Oil Broth]] x3 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack-o'-Lantern]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Ogre Pumpkin]] | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Meat Mithkabob]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cockatrice Meat]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Meat Mithkabob]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Meat Chiefkabob]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Meat Chiefkabob]] x12 | |||
|38 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" class="toau" | |||
|[[Meat Mithkabob]] x6 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Wild Onion]]<br>[[Ziz Meat]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Meat Mithkabob]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Meat Chiefkabob]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Meat Chiefkabob]] x12 | |||
|38 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Balik Sandvici]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Kitron]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Uskumru]]<br>[[White Bread]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Balik Sandvici +1]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cotton Tofu]] x4 | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(2)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bittern]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Soy Milk]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cotton Tofu]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Cotton Tofu]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Cotton Tofu]] x12 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pet Food Delta Biscuit]] x6 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Land Crab Meat]]<br>[[Rye Flour]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pet Food Delta Biscuit]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Pet Food Delta Biscuit]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Pet Food Delta Biscuit]] x12 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melanzane]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Eggplant]]<br>[[Kazham Peppers]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Melanzane]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Melanzane]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Melanzane +1]] x2 | |||
|40 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sutlac]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Cornstarch]]<br>[[Imperial Rice]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Sutlac +1]] | |||
|40 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Melon Juice]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Thundermelon]]<br>[[Watermelon]] | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:31, 2 July 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
31-40
Pages in category "Cooking/Novice"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.
