Rye Flour: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:


==Used in Recipes==
==Used in Recipes==
{{rl|Army Biscuit|Cooking|14}}
<!--{{rl|Army Biscuit|Cooking|14}}-->
{{rl|Puls|Cooking|24}}
{{rl|Puls|Cooking|24}}
{{rl|Trout Ball|Cooking|33}}
{{rl|Trout Ball|Cooking|33}}
Line 43: Line 43:
| {{Location|Tavnazian Safehold|G-7}}
| {{Location|Tavnazian Safehold|G-7}}
| {{Merchant|Standard}}
| {{Merchant|Standard}}
|}
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm"
! colspan="3" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal"; | Price: {{Regional Price|30|42}}
|-
! width="25%" |Name
! width="40%" |Location
! width="35%" |Type
|-
|-
| [[Rosswald]]
| [[Rosswald]]

Latest revision as of 12:17, 6 July 2025