Killer Earring: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
!width="45%"| Level Cap
!width="45%"| Level Cap
!width="30%"| Zone
!width="30%"| Zone
|- valign="top"
| [[Carapace Combatants]]
| align="center" | Level 30, 15 minutes, 3 members
| [[Horlais Peak]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| [[Creeping Doom]]
| [[Creeping Doom]]

Revision as of 08:12, 27 July 2025

Killer Earring

Statistics

Killer EarringRare
[Ear] All Races
Lv. 30 All Jobs

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Guild Points Value: None
Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 1,377~1,383 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Armor > Earrings AH Black.png

BCNM

Name Level Cap Zone
Carapace Combatants Level 30, 15 minutes, 3 members Horlais Peak
Creeping Doom Level 30, 15 minutes, 3 members Balga's Dais
Die by the Sword Level 30, 15 minutes, 3 members Qu'Bia Arena