Category:Alchemy/Amateur: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(updated layout to alchemy color classes) |
Clairevivian (talk | contribs) (Changed the poison dust recipe using deathballs to the era-accurate cap of 9 (based on multiple reports of multiple stacks failing to give any skill ups at that level), changing it from a recruit recipe to amateur.) |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| [[Beeswax]]<br>[[Bronze Sword]] | | [[Beeswax]]<br>[[Bronze Sword]] | ||
| [[Wax Sword +1]] | | [[Wax Sword +1]] | ||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poison Dust]] | |||
| {{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
| [[Deathball]] x2 | |||
| HQ1: [[Poison Dust]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Poison Dust]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Poison Dust]] x4 | |||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 2 August 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Alchemy as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Alchemy as a subcraft |
1-10 Amateur
Pages in category "Alchemy/Amateur"
The following 21 pages are in this category, out of 21 total.
