Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Chomo Jinjahl: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
m (Removed unneeded comma) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Sells== | ==Sells== | ||
===Ingredients=== | ===Ingredients{{verification}}=== | ||
{| class="horizon-table table-sm npc-table sortable" | |||
! Item || Price || Required Cooking Rank | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|{{Price|16}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Distilled Water]] | |||
|{{Price|12}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizard Egg]] | |||
|{{Price|100}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saruta Orange]] | |||
|{{Price|32}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Grapes]] | |||
|{{Price|76}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miso]] | |||
|{{Price|2500}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soy Sauce]] | |||
|{{Price|2500}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dried Bonito]] | |||
|{{Price|2500}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Konjak Tuber]] | |||
|{{Price|80}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daikon]] | |||
|{{Price|80}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish Stock]] | |||
|{{Price|610}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maple Sugar]] | |||
|{{Price|40}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faerie Apple]] | |||
|{{Price|44}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honey]] | |||
|{{Price|200}} | |||
|Recruit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazham Pineapple]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Initiate | |||
|- | |||
|[[La Theine Cabbage]] | |||
|{{Price|24}} | |||
|Initiate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rye Flour]] | |||
|{{Price|40}} | |||
|Initiate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thundermelon]] | |||
|{{Price|325}} | |||
|Novice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watermelon]] | |||
|{{Price|200}} | |||
|Novice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Novice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazham Peppers]] | |||
|{{Price|60}} | |||
|Apprentice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gelatin]] | |||
|{{Price|900}} | |||
|Apprentice | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|{{Price|3000}} | |||
|Journeyman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pie Dough]] | |||
|{{Price|1600}} | |||
|Craftsman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Azuki Bean]] | |||
|{{Price|600}} | |||
|Craftsman | |||
|- | |||
|[[Turmeric]] | |||
|{{Price|}} | |||
|{{information Needed}} | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
===Cooking Kits=== | ===Cooking Kits=== | ||
Line 52: | Line 138: | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 10]] - {{Price|400}} | *[[Cooking Kit 10]] - {{Price|400}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 15]] - {{Price|650}} | *[[Cooking Kit 15]] - {{Price|650}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 20]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 20]] - {{Price|1050}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 25]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 25]] - {{Price|1600}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 30]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 30]] - {{Price|2300}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 35]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 35]] - {{Price|3150}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 40]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 40]] - {{Price|4150}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 45]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 45]] - {{Price|5300}} | ||
*[[Cooking Kit 50]] - {{Price| | *[[Cooking Kit 50]] - {{Price|7600}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
{{noera}} | {{noera}} |
Latest revision as of 17:01, 14 February 2024
Notes
- Open 5:00 - 20:00
Closed on Darksday
Sells
Ingredients![Verification Needed](/w/images/thumb/e/e1/ExclamationIcon.png/14px-ExclamationIcon.png)
Item | Price | Required Cooking Rank |
---|---|---|
Rock Salt | 16 gil | |
Distilled Water | 12 gil | |
Lizard Egg | 100 gil | |
Saruta Orange | 32 gil | |
San d'Orian Grapes | 76 gil | |
Miso | 2,500 gil | |
Soy Sauce | 2,500 gil | |
Dried Bonito | 2,500 gil | |
Konjak Tuber | 80 gil | |
Daikon | 80 gil | |
Fish Stock | 610 gil | |
San d'Orian Flour | 60 gil | Recruit |
Maple Sugar | 40 gil | Recruit |
Faerie Apple | 44 gil | Recruit |
Selbina Milk | 60 gil | Recruit |
Honey | 200 gil | Recruit |
Kazham Pineapple | 60 gil | Initiate |
La Theine Cabbage | 24 gil | Initiate |
Rye Flour | 40 gil | Initiate |
Thundermelon | 325 gil | Novice |
Watermelon | 200 gil | Novice |
Selbina Butter | 60 gil | Novice |
Kazham Peppers | 60 gil | Apprentice |
Gelatin | 900 gil | Apprentice |
Spaghetti | 3,000 gil | Journeyman |
Pie Dough | 1,600 gil | Craftsman |
Azuki Bean | 600 gil | Craftsman |
Turmeric | ![]() |
![]() |