Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Yhoator Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Yhoator_Jungle/Logging&action=edit [ edit] ]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#BA9D5B;" ! width="30%" |Item ! width="30%" |Abundance |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Arrowwood Log | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|51|230}} |- style="background:#EADEC4;" | style="padding-left:...") Tag: visualeditor |
(layout fixes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | |||
{| | |+ {{EditButton|Yhoator Jungle/Logging}} | ||
! Item !! Abundance | |||
! | |- | ||
! | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rattan Lumber]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lauan Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beehive Chip]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dryad Root]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Butterpear]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Revival Tree Root]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aquilaria Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kapor Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mahogany Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ebony Log]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tree Cuttings]] | |||
|- | | {{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YhoatorJungleLogging.png|40px]]|map=YhoatorJungleLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:11, 6 March 2024
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Arrowwood Log | ![]() |
Rattan Lumber | ![]() |
Lauan Log | ![]() |
Beehive Chip | ![]() |
Dryad Root | ![]() |
Butterpear | ![]() |
Revival Tree Root | ![]() |
Aquilaria Log | ![]() |
Kapor Log | ![]() |
Mahogany Log | ![]() |
Ebony Log | ![]() |
Tree Cuttings | ![]() |
Logging Map![]() |