Gibol: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (→Sells:) |
m (→Sells:) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Cotton Thread]] | |align="left"|[[Cotton Thread]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|582 | ||
|align="center"|55 | |align="center"|55 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Crawler Cocoon]] | |align="left"|[[Crawler Cocoon]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|366 | ||
|align="center"|46 | |align="center"|46 | ||
|align="center"|{{X}} | |align="center"|{{X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Flax Flower]] | |align="left"|[[Flax Flower]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|414 | ||
|align="center"|62 | |align="center"|62 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Gold Thread]] | |align="left"|[[Gold Thread]] | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" |18,240 | ||
|align="center"|1,288 | |align="center"|1,288 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Grass Thread]] | |align="left"|[[Grass Thread]] | ||
|align="center"|144 | |align="center"|144-146 | ||
|align="center"|16 | |align="center"|16 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Linen Thread]] | |align="left"|[[Linen Thread]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|750 | ||
|align="center"|117 | |align="center"|117 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Saruta Cotton]] | |align="left"|[[Saruta Cotton]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|200 | ||
|align="center"|15 | |align="center"|15 | ||
|align="center"|{{X}} | |align="center"|{{X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Sheep Wool]] | |align="left"|[[Sheep Wool]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|675 | ||
|align="center"|168 | |align="center"|168 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Silver Thread]] | |align="left"|[[Silver Thread]] | ||
|align="center""| | |align="center""|2,131 | ||
|align="center"|218 | |align="center"|218 | ||
|align="center"|{{Question}} | |align="center"|{{Question}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|[[Spindle]] | |||
|align="center"|75 | |||
|align="center"|{{question}} | |||
|align="center"|{{question}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|[[Spider Web]] | |align="left"|[[Spider Web]] | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 16 June 2024
Name:
Gibol
Type:
Sells:
- * This column indicates whether or not the guild restocks some amount of this item every Vana'diel day. Items which are not restocked will not be available until a player has sold some of that item to the guild, and may not show up on the list of items to buy.
| Name | Purchase Amount | Sell Back Amount | * |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bird Feather | 16 | 3 | |
| Cotton Cloth | 2,432 | 180 | |
| Cotton Thread | 582 | 55 | |
| Crawler Cocoon | 366 | 46 | |
| Flax Flower | 414 | 62 | |
| Giant Bird Feather | 1,836 | 229 | |
| Gold Thread | 18,240 | 1,288 | |
| Grass Cloth | 588 | 90 | |
| Grass Thread | 144-146 | 16 | |
| Linen Cloth | 900 | ||
| Linen Thread | 750 | 117 | |
| Moko Grass | 15 | 5 |
| Name | Purchase Amount | Sell Back Amount | * |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rainbow Cloth | 5,872 | ||
| Rainbow Thread | 1,980 | ||
| Saruta Cotton | 200 | 15 | |
| Sheep Wool | 675 | 168 | |
| Silk Cloth | 1,575 | ||
| Silk Thread | 3,865 | 274 | |
| Silver Thread | 2,131 | 218 | |
| Spindle | 75 | ||
| Spider Web | 990 | ||
| Velvet Cloth | 825 | ||
| Wool Cloth | 2,700 | ||
| Wool Thread | 3,312 | 726 | |
| Yagudo Feather | 77 | 15 |

