Come Into My Parlor: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{Battlefield Header | type = KSNM | zone = Qu'Bia Arena | location = | level = 75 | members = 6 | time = 30 minutes | entry item = Clotho Orb | notes = }} ==Mobs== {| class="table-sm horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 center-col-2 center-col-3 center-col-4" |- ! width="35%" style="border: none; border-bottom: 1px black solid" | Name ! width="10%" style="border: none; border-bottom: 1px black solid;" | Level ! width...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
<div class="flex-container-item-3"> | <div class="flex-container-item-3"> | ||
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | {| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | ||
! One of | ! Zero to One of | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ocean Rope]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Jungle Rope]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steppe Rope]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Rope]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Rope]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | |||
! Zero to One of | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cure V]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thunder III]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell IV]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Light Spirit Pact]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | |||
! Zero to One of | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damascus Ingot]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damascene Cloth]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malboro Fiber]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Philosophers Stone]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=250/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beetle Blood]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raxa]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=350/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |||
<div class="toau"> | |||
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | |||
! Zero to One of | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sword Strap]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=250/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pole Grip]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=250/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spear Strap]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=250/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div class="flex-container-item-3"> | <div class="flex-container-item-3"> | ||
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | {| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | ||
! One of | ! Zero to One of | ||
|- | |||
|[[Soldier's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kampfer Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medicine Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sorcerer's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fencer's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guardian Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slayer's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tamer's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minstrel's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tracker's Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Drake Earring]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div class="flex-container-item-3"> | <div class="flex-container-item-3"> | ||
{| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | {| class="table-xs horizon-table bcnm-table bcnm-table-border no-borders-td no-borders-tr center-col-1 sortable" | ||
! One of | ! Zero to One of | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mahogany Log]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Log]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phoenix Feather]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ram Horn]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Horn]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vile Elixir +1]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Raxa]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=70/1000|0|0}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 22:51, 26 January 2025
| Come Into My Parlor | |
|---|---|
| Type: | KSNM |
| Zone: | Qu'Bia Arena |
| Entry Item: | Clotho Orb |
| Level: | 75 |
| Members: | 6 |
| Time: | 30 minutes |
Mobs
| Name | Level | Job | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anansi | Spider | ||
| Son of Anansi x 8 | Spider |
Possible Rewards
- Your armoury crate will load out of the following groupings:
| Zero to One of |
|---|
| Ocean Rope (15%) |
| Jungle Rope (15%) |
| Steppe Rope (15%) |
| Desert Rope (15%) |
| Forest Rope (15%) |
| Zero to One of |
|---|
| Cure V (10%) |
| Thunder III (10%) |
| Shell IV (10%) |
| Light Spirit Pact (10%) |
| Zero to One of |
|---|
| Damascus Ingot (5%) |
| Damascene Cloth (5%) |
| Malboro Fiber (5%) |
| Philosophers Stone (25%) |
| Beetle Blood (5%) |
| Raxa (35%) |
| Zero to One of |
|---|
| Sword Strap (25%) |
| Pole Grip (25%) |
| Spear Strap (25%) |
| Zero to One of |
|---|
| Soldier's Earring (5%) |
| Kampfer Earring (5%) |
| Medicine Earring (5%) |
| Sorcerer's Earring (5%) |
| Fencer's Earring (5%) |
| Rogue's Earring (5%) |
| Guardian Earring (5%) |
| Slayer's Earring (5%) |
| Tamer's Earring (5%) |
| Minstrel's Earring (5%) |
| Tracker's Earring (5%) |
| Shinobi Earring (5%) |
| Drake Earring (5%) |
| Zero to One of |
|---|
| Mythril Ore (7%) |
| Mahogany Log (7%) |
| Petrified Log (7%) |
| Gold Ore (7%) |
| Platinum Ore (7%) |
| Gold Thread (7%) |
| Rainbow Cloth (7%) |
| Phoenix Feather (7%) |
| Coral Fragment (7%) |
| Ram Horn (7%) |
| Demon Horn (7%) |
| Vile Elixir +1 (7%) |
| Raxa (7%) |
Horizon Changes 
none
Notes
Strategy
| KSNM Navigation | |
|---|---|
| Atropos Orb |
|
| Clotho Orb | |
| Lachesis Orb | |
| Themis Orb | |
| Cloud Evoker | |
| Monarch's Orb | |
