Category:Bonecraft/Journeyman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (→51-60) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |- class="cooking-table-alt toau" | ||
|[[Kabura Arrow]] x33 | |[[Kabura Arrow]] x33 | ||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(91)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(91)}} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Beetle Knife +1]] | |[[Beetle Knife +1]] | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Healing Justaucorps]] | |[[Healing Justaucorps]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Beak Necklace]] | |[[Beak Necklace]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Colibri Beak]] x4<br>[[High Quality Crab Shell]]<br>[[Mohbwa Thread]]<br>[[Oxblood]]<br>[[Wivre Maul]] | |[[Colibri Beak]] x4<br>[[High-Quality Crab Shell]]<br>[[Mohbwa Thread]]<br>[[Oxblood]]<br>[[Wivre Maul]] | ||
|[[Beak Necklace +1]] | |[[Beak Necklace +1]] | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
Latest revision as of 08:18, 26 July 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
51-60
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Journeyman"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.
