Category:Clothcraft/Recruit: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 11-20 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" alig...") |
m (→11-20) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
:{| | | color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | ||
|- | | text-style = color: black | ||
| | | icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | ||
| | }} | ||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 11-20 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
! | |[[Austere Cuffs]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|97}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|97}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Tarasque Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Cuffs]]<br>[[Yowie Skin]] | |||
|[[Penance Cuffs]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
|[[Austere Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|98}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|98}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Lindwurm Skin]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Undead Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Slops]]<br>[[Wolf Hide]] | |||
|[[Penance Slops]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Saruta Cotton]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | ||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Saruta Cotton]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hachimaki]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Hachimaki +1]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
|[[Meifu Goma]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|53}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|53}} | ||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|46}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|46}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Arrowwood Lumber]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Firesand]]<br>[[Koma]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Meifu Goma]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Meifu Goma]] x99 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Alluring Cotton Cloth]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x3<br>[[Dark Anima]]<br>[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Water Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cuffs]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Flint Stone]] x2<br>[[Grass Cloth]] | |||
|[[Cuffs +1]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Magical Cotton Cloth]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x3<br>[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Water Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|3}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|3}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Lauan Lumber]] | |||
|[[Tekko +1]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dart]] x8 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Bat Fang]]<br>[[Chocobo Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Dart]] x16<br>HQ2: [[Dart]] x20<br>HQ3: [[Dart]] x24 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] | |||
|[[Mitts +1]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyahan]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Kyahan +1]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slops]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]] | |||
|[[Slops +1]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vagabond's Tunica]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Nomad's Tunica]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Headgear]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]] | |||
|[[Great Headgear]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Grass Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Red Moko Grass]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Grass Thread]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | ||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Red Moko Grass]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Cotton Thread]] | |||
|[[Slacks +1]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Gloves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2 | |||
|[[Great Gloves]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Grass Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| | |||
[[Red Grass Thread]] x3 | [[Red Grass Thread]] x3 | ||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Robe]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Robe +1]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sitabaki]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Sitabaki +1]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Windurstian Hachimaki]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary's Hachimaki]] | |||
|[[Federation Hachimaki]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Gaiters]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Great Gaiters]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tunic]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Tunic +1]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Windurstian Tekko]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary's Tekko]] | |||
|[[Federation Tekko]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |- id="guild-rank-test-item" | ||
|'''[[Cotton Cape]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]]''' | |||
|'''[[Cotton Cape +1]]''' | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kenpogi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]] x3<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Kenpogi +1]] | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Sturdy Slacks]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Lambent Fire Cell]]<br>[[Lambent Water Cell]]<br>[[Slacks]] | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
|[[Bronze Bed]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(19)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(19)}} | ||
|{{Fire}} | |||
|[[Bronze Ingot]] x4<br>[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Brais]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Great Brais]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flaxseed Oil]] | |||
|{{Water}} | |||
|[[Flax Flower]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Flaxseed Oil]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Flaxseed Oil]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Flaxseed Oil]] x4 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Flax Flower]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Linen Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | ||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Flax Flower]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Windurstian Kyahan]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary's Kyahan]] | |||
|[[Federation Kyahan]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Doublet]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x4<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x3 | |||
|[[Great Doublet]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cotton Headband]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]] | |||
|[[Erudite's Headband]] | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana Tunic]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Magical Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Tunic]] | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
|[[Seer's Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(25)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(25)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] x2 | |||
|[[Seer's Pumps +1]] | |||
|20 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Windurstian Headgear]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary Captain's Headgear]] | |||
|[[Federation Headgear]] | |||
|20 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:19, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
11-20
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Recruit"
The following 69 pages are in this category, out of 69 total.
