Category:Bonecraft/Adept: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} ---- :{|border="0" cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Bonecraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 81-90 === {|class=sortable border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="bac...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Bonecraft | ||
:{| | | color-class = bonecraft-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = BonecraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Bonecraft | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=bonecraft-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 81-90 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Shield]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(58)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x3<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x4 | |||
|[[Darksteel Shield +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Marid Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Marid Tusk]] x2 | |||
|[[Marid Ring +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saintly Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ascetic's Ring]]<br>[[Fish Scales]] | |||
|[[Saintly Ring +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Cuisses]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(5)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Leather Trousers]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Dragon Cuisses +1]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eremite's Ring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Hermit's Ring]]<br>[[Sheep Tooth]] | |||
|[[Eremite's Ring +1]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reraise Gorget]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Gorget]]<br>[[Vivified Coral]] | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Earring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Silver Chain]] | |||
|[[Merman's Earring]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Fan]] x66 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bat Wing]]<br>[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Scorpion Shell]]<br>[[Wind Cluster]] | |||
|[[Mega Fan]] x99 | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Behemoth Knife]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Horn]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]] | |||
|[[Behemoth Knife +1]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Finger Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Leather Gloves]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Dragon Finger Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eris' Earring]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Nemesis Earring]]<br>[[Seashell]] | |||
|[[Eris' Earring +1]] | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Hellish Bugle]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Colibri Beak]]<br>[[Imp Horn]] | |||
|[[Hellish Bugle +1]] | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|: | |[[Dragon Greaves]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Leather Highboots]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Dragon Greaves +1]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shofar]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Behemoth Horn]] | |||
|[[Shofar +1]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Wivre Gorget]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Wivre Horn]] | |||
|[[Wivre Gorget +1]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Coral Bangles]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Giant Femur]] | |||
|[[Merman's Bangles]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Mask]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Dragon Mask +1]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Snakeeye]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Hydra Fang]] x2<br>[[Wamoura Silk]] | |||
|[[Snakeeye +1]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Sword]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x4<br>[[Katzbalger]] | |||
|[[Merman's Sword]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Lamian Kaman]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Lamian Kaman -1]]<br>[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] | |||
|[[Lamian Kaman +1]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Naigama]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(51)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(51)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(51)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(51)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bloodwood Lumber]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Relic Steel]]<br>[[Scintillant Ingot]] | |||
|[[Naigama +1]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Behemoth Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Horn]] x2 | |||
|[[Behemoth Ring +1]] | |||
|- | |89 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Earth Greaves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dragon Greaves]]<br>[[Lithic Wyvern Scale]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |89 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Inferno Sabots]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ebony Sabots]]<br>[[Namtar Bone]] | |||
|[[Inferno Sabots +1]] | |||
|- | |89 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Demon's Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(59)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(59)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]] x2<br>[[Demon Skull]] x2 | |||
|[[Demon's Harness +1]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Claws]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Dragon Talon]] x2 | |||
|[[Dragon Claws +1]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Mail]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(42)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(42)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Dragon Scales]]<br>[[Leather Vest]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x3 | |||
|[[Dragon Mail +1]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Mail +1]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Leather Vest]]<br>[[Nidhogg's Scales]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:50, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
81-90
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Adept"
The following 54 pages are in this category, out of 54 total.
