User:Redbaren: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Construction}}
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
==Player Information==
==Player Information==
Line 9: Line 8:
[[Windurst_Missions|Windurst Rank]] 10<br>
[[Windurst_Missions|Windurst Rank]] 10<br>
[[San d'Oria_Missions|San d'Oria Rank]] 10<br>
[[San d'Oria_Missions|San d'Oria Rank]] 10<br>
Tagged myself as a [[Mentor]] in game so hit me up if you have any questions and I'll do what I can to point you in the right direction. :-)
https://horizonxi.com/players/Redbaeren


==Jobs==
==Jobs==
{| class="table-lg"
{| class="table-lg" style="width:30em"
|- align="center" style="background-color:Grey"
|- align="center" style="background-color:Grey"  
| [[Warrior|WAR]]
| [[Warrior|WAR]]
| [[Monk|MNK]]
| [[Monk|MNK]]
Line 35: Line 38:
| {{Color|white|13}}
| {{Color|white|13}}
| {{Color|white|10}}
| {{Color|white|10}}
| {{Color|white|42}}
| {{Color|white|43}}
| {{Color|white|37}}
| {{Color|white|37}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|9}}
| {{Color|white|53}}
| {{Color|white|75}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
Line 63: Line 66:
| [[Image:PUP.webp]]
| [[Image:PUP.webp]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:Black"
|- align="center" style="background-color:Black"
| {{Color|white|12}}
| {{Color|white|24}}
| {{Color|white|3}}
| {{Color|white|3}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|37}}
| {{Color|white|37}}
| {{Color|white|1}}
| {{Color|white|14}}
| {{Color|white|75}}
| {{Color|white|75}}
| {{Color|white|0}}
| {{Color|white|0}}
Line 74: Line 77:
|}
|}


 
==Crafting/Hobbies==
==Crafting==
{| class="table-lg"
{|style="border: 1px solid black; padding: 0px; margin: 0px; font: 10pt 'Times New Roman';"
|[[Image:AlchemyIcon.png|Alchemy]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 09.gif]]
|[[Image:BonecraftIcon.png|Bonecraft]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 02.gif]]
|[[Image:ClothcraftIcon.png|Clothcraft]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 03.gif]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 06.webp|Cooking]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 06.gif]]
|[[Image:fishingicon.png|Fishing]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 01.gif]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 05.gif]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 07.gif]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 04.gif]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 08.gif]]
|-
|-
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|43
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|43
Line 92: Line 90:
|style="background-color: #F5F2E8; text-align: center;"|13
|style="background-color: #F5F2E8; text-align: center;"|13
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|100
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|100
|-
|[[Image:GoldsmithingIcon.png|Goldsmithing]]
|[[Image:Ffxi gld 07.png|Leathercraft]]
|[[Image:BlacksmithingIcon.png|Smithing]]
|[[Image:WoodworkingIcon.png|Woodworking]]
|[[Image:Chocodig.png|Chocobo Digging]]
|-
|style="background-color: #F5F2E8; text-align: center;"|0
|style="background-color: #F5F2E8; text-align: center;"|0
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|0
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|0
|style="background-color: #F5F2E8; text-align: center;"|14
|style="background-color: #F5F2E8; text-align: center;"|14
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|5
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|5
|style="background-color: #E9E6DA; text-align: center;"|0
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:48, 26 December 2024

Player Information

Character Name: RedBAEren
Server: HorizonXI
Race: Mithra
Main Nation: Bastok Rank 10
Other Nations:
Windurst Rank 10
San d'Oria Rank 10

Tagged myself as a Mentor in game so hit me up if you have any questions and I'll do what I can to point you in the right direction. :-)

https://horizonxi.com/players/Redbaeren

Jobs

WAR MNK WHM BLM RDM THF PLD DRK BST
WAR.webp MNK.webp WHM.webp BLM.webp RDM.webp THF.webp PLD.webp DRK.webp BST.webp
13 10 43 37 9 75 1 1 75
BRD RNG SAM NIN DRG SMN BLU COR PUP
BRD.webp RNG.webp SAM.webp NIN.webp DRG.webp SMN.webp BLU.webp COR.webp PUP.webp
24 3 1 37 14 75 0 0 0

Crafting/Hobbies

Alchemy Bonecraft Clothcraft Cooking Fishing
43 0 1 13 100
Goldsmithing Leathercraft Smithing Woodworking Chocobo Digging
0 0 14 5 0