Immortal's Earring: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
m (1 revision imported)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Scrapper]]{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Immortal's Earring.jpg}}<section end="Item Image"/>
<div class="isnmlive">
{{Construction}}
Coming soon!
</div>
<div class="isnm">{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Immortal's Earring.png}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics
Line 7: Line 11:
| tags = {{Rare}}
| tags = {{Rare}}
| slot = Ear
| slot = Ear
| stats = '''[[Latent effect]]: [[Blue Magic skill]] +5'''
| stats = '''[[Latent Effect|Latent effect]]: [[Blue Magic skill]] +5'''
| level = 60
| level = 60
| notes = ''Latent effect: Blue Magic skill +5''
| notes = ''Latent effect: Blue Magic skill +5''
*Active while [[Blue Mage]] is set as your [[Support Job]].
*Active while [[Blue Mage]] is set as your [[Support Job]].
}}
}}


==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
Line 21: Line 24:
| resale price = {{Resale Price|2422|2434}}
| resale price = {{Resale Price|2422|2434}}
}}
}}
==Synthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Desynthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}


==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
Line 33: Line 30:
<div class="isnm">
<div class="isnm">
===ISNM===
===ISNM===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{|class="horizon-table table-sm bcnm-table"
|-
!width="20%"| Name
!width="20%"| Name
!width="50%"| Level Cap
!width="50%"| Level Cap
Line 43: Line 39:
| [[Talacca Cove]]
| [[Talacca Cove]]
|}</div>
|}</div>
</div>

Latest revision as of 04:41, 16 July 2025


Construction.gif NOTICE: This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors.

Coming soon!

Statistics

Immortal's earringRare
[Ear] All Races
Lv. 60 All Jobs
Latent effect: Blue Magic skill +5

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 2,422~2,434 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Armor > Earrings AH Black.png


ISNM

Name Level Cap Zone
Call to Arms (Level 60, 30 minutes, 6 members) Talacca Cove