The Scarlet King: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (→Mobs) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! All of | ! All of | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Manticore Hide]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|100%}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Manticore Hair]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|100%}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable" | |||
! One of | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beetle Blood]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=200/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wyvern Perch]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=200/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honebami]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=200/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Argent Dagger]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=200/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thanatos Baselard]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=200/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable" | |||
! One of | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vile Elixir]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=350/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vile Elixir +1]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cure V]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pole Grip]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=250/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Spear Strap]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Claymore Grip]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 34: | Line 64: | ||
! One of | ! One of | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Shell IV]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=250/1000|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Capricorn Staff]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Woodville's Axe]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[King Maker]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gawain's Axe]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Balan's Sword]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="horizon-table armorycrate-table center-col-1 sortable" | |||
! Zero to one of | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damascus Ingot]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damascene Cloth]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malboro Fiber]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Philosophers Stone]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raxa]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 41: | Line 94: | ||
! One of | ! One of | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Darksteel Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adaman Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mahogany Log]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}}% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Log]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orichalcum Ore]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=25/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Ingot]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=25/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phoenix Feather]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raxa]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reraiser]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=100/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hi-Reraiser]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=50/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thunder III]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=150/1000|0|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 11 January 2025
| The Scarlet King | |
|---|---|
| Type: | KSNM |
| Zone: | Chamber of Oracles |
| Entry Item: | Atropos Orb |
| Level: | No restriction |
| Members: | 6 |
| Time: | 30 minutes |
Mobs
| Name | Level | Job | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Purson x 1 | Manticore |
Possible Rewards
- Your armoury crate will load out of the following groupings:
| All of |
|---|
| Manticore Hide (100%) |
| Manticore Hair (100%) |
| One of |
|---|
| Beetle Blood (20%) |
| Wyvern Perch (20%) |
| Honebami (20%) |
| Argent Dagger (20%) |
| Thanatos Baselard (20%) |
| One of |
|---|
| Vile Elixir (35%) |
| Vile Elixir +1 (10%) |
| Cure V (10%) |
| Pole Grip (25%) |
| Spear Strap (10%) |
| Claymore Grip (10%) |
| One of |
|---|
| Shell IV (25%) |
| Capricorn Staff (15%) |
| Woodville's Axe (15%) |
| King Maker (15%) |
| Gawain's Axe (15%) |
| Balan's Sword (15%) |
| Zero to one of |
|---|
| Damascus Ingot (10%) |
| Damascene Cloth (5%) |
| Malboro Fiber (5%) |
| Philosophers Stone (5%) |
| Raxa (10%) |
| One of |
|---|
| Darksteel Ore (5%) |
| Adaman Ore (5%) |
| Mahogany Log (10%)% |
| Petrified Log (10%) |
| Platinum Ore (5%) |
| Orichalcum Ore (5%) |
| Gold Ingot (2.5%) |
| Platinum Ingot (5%) |
| Rainbow Cloth (2.5%) |
| Phoenix Feather (10%) |
| Raxa (10%) |
| Reraiser (10%) |
| Hi-Reraiser (5%) |
| Thunder III (15%) |
Stragegy
Be the first one to provide a profit-making strategy!
| KSNM Navigation | |
|---|---|
| Atropos Orb |
|
| Clotho Orb | |
| Lachesis Orb | |
| Themis Orb | |
| Cloud Evoker | |
| Monarch's Orb | |
=
