Garhada Teak Lumber: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (minor adjustments :)) |
m (→Dropped By) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!width="15%"| Level | !width="15%"| Level | ||
!width="60%"| Zone | !width="60%"| Zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Giant Pugil]] | |[[Giant Pugil]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 10 - 20 | ||
|[[Phanauet Channel]] | |[[Phanauet Channel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|[[Fishtrap]] | ||
|align="center"| 25-27 | |align="center"| 25-27 | ||
|[[Phanauet Channel]] | |[[Phanauet Channel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 25-27 | |align="center"| 25-27 | ||
|[[Carpenters' Landing]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ooze]] | |||
|align="center"| 25-29 | |||
|[[Phanauet Channel]] | |[[Phanauet Channel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Protozoan]] | |[[Protozoan]]<br> <small>''(fished)''</small> | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 29-31 | ||
|[[Phanauet Channel]] | |[[Phanauet Channel]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:25, 1 January 2026
Statistics
Garhada Teak Lumber

A processed piece of lumber made from
a rare tree only found on the southern
island of Garhada.
a rare tree only found on the southern
island of Garhada.
Stackable: no
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Used in Quest: Teak Me to the Stars |
How to Obtain
Cannot be auctioned, traded, bazaared, or delivered. ![]()
Dropped By
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Giant Pugil | 10 - 20 | Phanauet Channel |
| Fishtrap | 25-27 | Phanauet Channel |
| 25-27 | Carpenters' Landing | |
| Ooze | 25-29 | Phanauet Channel |
| Protozoan (fished) |
29-31 | Phanauet Channel |
