Category:Bonecraft/Journeyman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
| name = Bonecraft | |||
-- | | color-class = bonecraft-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| | | icon = BonecraftIcon.png | ||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| | | main craft css=bonecraft-body | ||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 51-60 === | === 51-60 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Rod]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] x2 | |||
|[[Bone Rod +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Shock Subligar]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carapace Subligar]]<br>[[Luminous Shell]] | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bandit's Gun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(47)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(47)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Bandit's Gun +1]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
|[[Spirit Shell]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Dark Anima]]<br>[[Earth Anima]] x2<br>[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[High Healing Harness]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carapace Harness]]<br>[[Vivio Crab Shell]] | |||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Kabura Arrow]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(91)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(91)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bamboo Stick]]<br>[[Giant Bird Fletchings]]<br>[[Karimata Arrowheads]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Kabura Arrow]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Kabura Arrow]] x99 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x3<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] x3<br>[[Shagreen File]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Scorpion Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shell Hairpin]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
|[[Shell Hairpin +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Turtle Bangles]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Turtle Shell]] x2 | |||
|[[Turtle Bangles +1]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tortoise Earring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Gold Chain]]<br>[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
|[[Tortoise Earring +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
|[[Yagudo Headgear]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(80)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(50)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(80)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(50)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Black Pearl]] x2<br>[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Cockatrice Skin]]<br>[[Wool Thread]]<br>[[Yagudo Cutting]]<br>[[Yagudo Feather]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Justaucorps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(26)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(26)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Shell]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] x2<br>[[Wool Robe]] | |||
|[[Justaucorps +1]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blood Stone]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Fiend Blood]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Blood Stone +1]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Scythe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(19)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(19)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]] x2<br>[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Tooth]]<br>[[Yew Lumber]] | |||
|[[Bone Scythe +1]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Stone Bangles]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Spirit Shell]]<br>[[Turtle Bangles]] | |||
| | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armored Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(55)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(55)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]]<br>[[Taurus Horn]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armored Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(55)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(55)}} | ||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Shagreen File]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x3<br>[[Taurus Horn]] x3 | |||
|HQ1: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Astragalos]] x8 | |||
| | |{{Wind|Wind}} | ||
| | |[[Beastman Blood]]<br>[[Black Ink]]<br>[[Giant Femur]] | ||
| | |HQ1: [[Astragalos]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Astragalos]] x16<br>HQ3: [[Astragalos]] x20 | ||
|- | |58 | ||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Jagdplaute]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(81)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(81)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sword]]<br>[[Emerald]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Manticore Fang]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Platinum Ingot]]<br>[[Ruby]]<br>[[Topaz]] | |||
|[[Jagdplaute +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beetle Knife]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]] | |||
|[[Beetle Knife +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Healing Justaucorps]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Justaucorps]]<br>[[Vivio Scorpion Claw]] | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Macuahuitl]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Macuahuitl -1]]<br>[[Rhinochimera]] | |||
|[[Macuahuitl +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
|[[Staurobow]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(100)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(100)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]]<br>[[Flauros Whisker]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Rattan Lumber]]<br>[[Unicorn Horn]] | |||
|[[Staurobow +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Beak Necklace]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Colibri Beak]] x4<br>[[High Quality Crab Shell]]<br>[[Mohbwa Thread]]<br>[[Oxblood]]<br>[[Wivre Maul]] | |||
|[[Beak Necklace +1]] | |||
|- | |60 | ||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Bison Jacket]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(99)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(51)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(99)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(51)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Horn]]<br>[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Brave's Jacket]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Ring +1]] | |||
|60 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
51-60
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Journeyman"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.
