Category:Bonecraft/Apprentice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with " <noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} ---- :{|border="0" cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Bonecraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 41-50 === {|class=sortable border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="ba...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
| name = Bonecraft | |||
-- | | color-class = bonecraft-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| | | icon = BonecraftIcon.png | ||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| | | main craft css=bonecraft-body | ||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 41-50 === | === 41-50 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Knife]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Walnut Lumber]] | |||
|[[Bone Knife +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Garish Crown]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(11)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(11)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Bloodthread]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Lizard Molt]] | |||
|[[Rubious Crown]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Gendawa]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(93)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(93)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Ancient Lumber]] x2<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Taurus Horn]] | |||
|[[Gendawa +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
|[[Luminous Shell]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Ensorcellment}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Dark Anima]]<br>[[Lightning Anima]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Vivio Crab Shell]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Water Anima]]<br>[[Wind Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Ring]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(11)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(11)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Carapace Ring +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shade Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(25)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(24)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(25)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(24)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]] x2<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Shade Harness +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horn Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Horn Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Horn Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Horn Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horn Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x3<br>[[Ram Horn]] x3<br>[[Shagreen File]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Horn Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Horn Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Horn Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Skeleton Key]] x2 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(34)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(34)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Bat Fang]] x2<br>[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Chicken Bone]]<br>[[Glass Fiber]]<br>[[Hecteyes Eye]]<br>[[Sheep Tooth]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Skeleton Key]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Skeleton Key]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Skeleton Key]] x8 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Sleep Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(64)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(64)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Ram Horn]]<br>[[Sleeping Potion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Sleep Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Sleep Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Sleep Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(11)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(11)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Fish Scales]] | |||
|[[Carapace Mittens +1]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt toau" | |||
|[[Earth Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(57)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(57)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Marid Tusk]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Earth Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Earth Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Earth Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Mist Crown]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Garish Crown]]<br>[[Smooth Beetle Jaw]] | |||
| | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Mask]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]] | |||
|[[Carapace Mask +1]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(12)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(12)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]] x2<br>[[Fish Scales]] | |||
|[[Carapace Leggings +1]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Repeating Crossbow]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(88)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(59)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(88)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(59)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Rosewood Lumber]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] | |||
|[[Machine Crossbow]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horn]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Ram Horn]] | |||
|[[Horn +1]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mandibular Sickle]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(45)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(45)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Antlion Jaw]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |||
|[[Antlion Sickle]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Thunder Mittens]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carapace Mittens]]<br>[[Luminous Shell]] | |||
| | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Carapace Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(12)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(12)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Carapace Subligar +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Carapace Gorget]] | |||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
| | |[[Crab Shell]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]] | ||
| | |[[Blue Gorget]] | ||
|- | |49 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Carapace Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(13)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(13)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Crab Shell]] x2<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Carapace Harness +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Shotel]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(69)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(33)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(69)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(33)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]]<br>[[Tiger Eye]] | |||
|[[Shotel +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Vivio Scorpion Claw]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]]<br>[[Water Anima]]<br>[[Wind Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|50 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:07, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
41-50
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Apprentice"
The following 36 pages are in this category, out of 36 total.
