East Ronfaure/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FBC8F;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Acorn | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Arrowwood Log | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Little Worm | style="padding-left:1e...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Maple Log]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Maple Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chestnut]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chestnut]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chestnut Log]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[King Truffle]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Mistletoe]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fruit Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Night}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | <!--|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Chamomile]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Crystal]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Ginger]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFFACD;" | |- style="background:#FFFACD;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[ | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gysahl Greens]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | |align="center" colspan="2" BGCOLOR="#8FBC8F"| | ||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 19 May 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Acorn | |
| Arrowwood Log | |
| Little Worm | |
| Ash Log | |
| Chocobo Feather | |
| Maple Log | |
| Chestnut | |
| Chestnut Log | |
| King Truffle | |
| Mistletoe | |
| Fruit Seeds ● | |
| Bird Egg ● | |
| Colored Egg ● | |
| Hard-Boiled Egg ● | |
| Sairui-Ran ● | |
| Soft-Boiled Egg ● | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
