Wooden Arrow: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
Tag: Reverted
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| type = Weapon
| type = Weapon
| icon id = 17318
| icon id = 17318
| weapon type = Ammo
| weapon type = Archery
| damage = 5
| damage = 5
| delay = 120
| delay = 120
Line 32: Line 32:
}}
}}


==Used in Recipes==
{{rl|None}}
==Desynthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}
==Obtained from Desynthesis==
{{rl|None}}
==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
{{AH|Weapons|Ammo & Misc.|Ammunition}}
{{AH|Weapons|Ammo & Misc.|Ammunition}}
===Merchants===
===Merchants===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm"
|- class="ffxi-header"
! colspan="3" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal"; |'''Price:''' 3 - 13 gil
|colspan="3"| '''Price:''' 3 - 13 gil
|-
|-
!width="30%"| Name
!width="30%"| Name

Latest revision as of 14:24, 29 May 2025