Category:Bonecraft/Artisan: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} ---- :{|border="0" cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Bonecraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 71-80 === {|class=sortable border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="bac...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
-- | | name = Bonecraft | ||
| color-class = bonecraft-header | |||
| | | text-style = | ||
| icon = BonecraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| main craft css=bonecraft-body | |||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 71-80 === | === 71-80 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hornet Fleuret]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(52)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(52)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Giant Stinger]]<br>[[Moonstone]]<br>[[Pearl]] | |||
|[[Wasp Fleuret]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kilo Fan]] x66 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bat Wing]]<br>[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Wind Cluster]] | |||
|[[Kilo Fan]] x99 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vivified Coral]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Lightning Anima]]<br>[[Water Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Cuisses]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(1)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(1)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Leather Trousers]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
|[[Coral Cuisses +1]] | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(46)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(46)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Leather]]<br>[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Merman's Subligar]] | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon's Knife]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Demon Horn]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]] | |||
|[[Demon's Knife +1]] | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Lithic Wyvern Scale]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Earth Anima]] x2<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tactician Magician's Hooks +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Demon Horn]]<br>[[Tactician Magician's Hooks]] | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Hooks +2]] | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vivio Wyvern Scale]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Water Anima]]<br>[[Wind Anima]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clown's Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(31)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(31)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Lindwurm Skin]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Clown's Subligar +1]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Finger Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Leather Gloves]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
|[[Coral Finger Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(48)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(48)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Leather]]<br>[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Merman's Mittens]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Corsair's Gun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2<br>[[Demon Horn]] | |||
|[[Corsair's Gun +1]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Greaves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Leather Highboots]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
|[[Coral Greaves +1]] | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Leather]] x2<br>[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] | |||
|[[Merman's Leggings]] | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Coral Hairpin]]''' | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|'''[[Black Pearl]]<br>[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Pearl]]''' | |||
|'''[[Merman's Hairpin]]''' | |||
|- | |'''77''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Visor]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Coral Visor +1]] | |||
|- | |77 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Cap]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Darksteel Cap]] | |||
|[[Merman's Cap]] | |||
|- | |78 | ||
| | |- | ||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| | |[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Marid Tusk]] | ||
|- | |HQ1: [[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x12 | ||
| | |78 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x3<br>[[Marid Tusk]] x3<br>[[Shagreen File]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Marid Tusk Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Coral Gorget]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Merman's Gorget]] | |||
|- | |79 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tigerfangs]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Tiger Fang]] x2<br>[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
|[[Feral Fangs]] | |||
|- | |79 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Leather]] x2<br>[[Coral Fragment]] x2 | |||
|[[Merman's Harness]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2 | |||
|[[Merman's Ring]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Scale Mail]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x4<br>[[Leather Vest]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Coral Scale Mail +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reraise Hairpin]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Coral Hairpin]]<br>[[Vivified Coral]] | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:26, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
71-80
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Artisan"
The following 43 pages are in this category, out of 43 total.
C
- Clown's Subligar
- Clown's Subligar +1
- Coral Cap
- Coral Cuisses
- Coral Cuisses +1
- Coral Finger Gauntlets
- Coral Finger Gauntlets +1
- Coral Gorget
- Coral Greaves
- Coral Greaves +1
- Coral Hairpin
- Coral Harness
- Coral Leggings
- Coral Mittens
- Coral Ring
- Coral Scale Mail
- Coral Scale Mail +1
- Coral Subligar
- Coral Visor
- Coral Visor +1
- Corsair's Gun
- Corsair's Gun +1
