Category:Clothcraft/Veteran: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 91-100+ === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" al...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | |||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 91-100+ === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | ! Item | ||
|: | ! Crystal | ||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rasetsu Jinpachi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(42)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Rasetsu Jinpachi +1]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sha'ir Turban]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(51)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Hippogryph Feather]]<br>[[Pigeon's Blood Ruby]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Sheikh Turban]] | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Siren's Macrame]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] x2<br>[[Siren's Hair]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cashmere Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Cashmere Wool]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cashmere Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Cashmere Wool]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Errant Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(34)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(21)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Pearl]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Mahatma Hat]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rasetsu Sune-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(43)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(41)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Rasetsu Sune-Ate +1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yasha Sune-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(44)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Yasha Sune-Ate +1]] | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Bird Plume]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Bird Plume]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Giant Bird Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hachiman Hakama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(48)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]] x2<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Scarlet Linen]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Hachiman Hakama +1]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sha'ir Seraweels]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Taffeta Cloth]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Sheikh Seraweels]] | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Errant Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(26)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Mahatma Slops]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Prism Cape]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roshi Jinpachi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Arhat's Jinpachi]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
|[[Roshi Jinpachi +1]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yasha Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Yasha Tekko +1]] | |||
|94 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cashmere Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cashmere Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elite Beret]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Phoenix Feather]]<br>[[War Beret]] | |||
|[[Elite Beret +1]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opaline Dress]] | |||
|{{Light|Light}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x3<br>[[Twinthread]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Ceremonial Dress]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rasetsu Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Rasetsu Tekko +1]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tarutaru Sash]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Star Sash]] | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blessed Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Galateia]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Blessed Mitts +1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Siren's Hair]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Cursed Mitts -1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Errant Houppelande]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(50)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(30)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Chain]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mahatma Houppelande]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yasha Hakama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(41)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(35)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Yasha Hakama +1]] | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blessed Trousers]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Galateia]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Blessed Trousers +1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Siren's Macrame]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Cursed Slacks -1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rasetsu Hakama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(41)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(35)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Rasetsu Hakama +1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yasha Samue]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(51)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(46)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Yasha Samue +1]] | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Shoes]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Moccasins]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
|[[Dance Shoes +1]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Errant Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(26)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(24)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Turquoise]] x2 | |||
|[[Mahatma Cuffs]] | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|- class ="toau" | |||
|[[Al Zahbi Sash]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Karakul Thread]]<br>[[Marid Hair]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Wamoura Silk]] | |||
|[[Moon Sash]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
{| | |[[Rasetsu Samue]] | ||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(52)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(48)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]] x2<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Rasetsu Samue +1]] | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Dalmatica]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(51)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Behemoth Leather]]<br>[[Gold Chain]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Siren's Macrame]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Cursed Dalmatica -1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Errant Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Peace Cape]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]] | |||
|[[Mahatma Cape]] | |||
|100 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Kyudogi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cerberus Leather]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Sailcloth]]<br>[[Scintillant Ingot]]<br>[[Sheep Chammy]]<br>[[Yoichi's Sash]] | |||
|[[Kyudogi +1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Blessed Briault]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Galateia]] x2<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Blessed Briault +1]] | |||
|100 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:12, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
91-100+
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Veteran"
The following 65 pages are in this category, out of 65 total.
