Category:Clothcraft/Initiate: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
m (→21-30) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | |||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 21-30 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | ! Item | ||
|: | ! Crystal | ||
|- | ! Ingredients | ||
| | ! HQ | ||
|: | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
| | |[[Cardinal Vest]] | ||
|: | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(94)}} | ||
|}< | :{{Craft|Smithing|(31)}} | ||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Bachelor Vest]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cotton Hachimaki]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Cotton Hachimaki +1]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Shade Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(38)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Shade Mittens +1]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Taikyoku Kenpogi]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Kenpogi]]<br>[[Lambent Earth Cell]]<br>[[Lambent Wind Cell]] | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Talisman Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Alluring Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Cape]] | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurstian Gloves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary Captain's Gloves]] | |||
|[[Federation Gloves]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurstian Sitabaki]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary's Sitabaki]] | |||
|[[Federation Sitabaki]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cotton Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(6)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Lauan Lumber]] | |||
|[[Cotton Tekko +1]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Fine Linen Cloth]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] x3<br>[[Wind Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Magical Linen Cloth]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] x3<br>[[Water Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Tunic]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Royal Footman's Tunic]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Tunic]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Shade Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(40)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] | |||
|[[Shade Leggings +1]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trader's Chapeau]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Red Grass Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Baron's Chapeau]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurstian Gaiters]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary Captain's Gaiters]] | |||
|[[Federation Gaiters]] | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yagudo Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Yagudo Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Yagudo Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Yagudo Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Yagudo Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yagudo Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Yagudo Feather]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Yagudo Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Yagudo Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Yagudo Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fisherman's Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Angler's Hose]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(7)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sardonyx]] x2 | |||
|[[Linen Cuffs +1]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblinweave]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Moblin Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|23 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Shade Tights]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(39)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Shade Tights +1]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trader's Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Baron's Cuffs]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurstian Gi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary's Gi]] | |||
|[[Federation Gi]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cotton Kyahan]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Cotton Kyahan +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noct Beret]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chocobo Feather]] x2<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Noct Beret +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Cap]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chocobo Feather]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Red Cap +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seer's Mitts]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Seer's Mitts +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Shade Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(42)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(25)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eft Skin]] x2<br>[[Luminicloth]]<br>[[Photoanima]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Uragnite Shell]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Shade Harness +1]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trader's Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Red Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Baron's Slops]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurstian Brais]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary Captain's Hose]] | |||
|[[Federation Brais]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Blissful Chapeau]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Lambent Earth Cell]]<br>[[Lambent Water Cell]]<br>[[Trader's Chapeau]] | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bracers]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2 | |||
|[[Bracers +1]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Slops]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Linen Slops +1]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noct Gloves]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Noct Gloves +1]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seer's Slacks]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Seer's Slacks +1]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trader's Saio]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(9)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Brass Chain]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Red Grass Cloth]] x2<br>[[Red Grass Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Baron's Saio]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Windurstian Doublet]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Mercenary Captain's Doublet]] | |||
|[[Federation Doublet]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cotton Sitabaki]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Cotton Sitabaki +1]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Desk]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(51)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Lauan Lumber]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Justaucorps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(56)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Shell]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] x2<br>[[Wool Robe]] | |||
|[[Justaucorps +1]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noct Doublet]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Noct Doublet +1]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seer's Tunic]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Seer's Tunic +1]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Socks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Socks +1]] | |||
|26 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Chocobo Jack Coat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(45)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Rider's Jack Coat]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Goblin Coif]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(85)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(37)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Artificial Lens]] x2<br>[[Goblin Cutting]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Moblin Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Undead Skin]] | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Heko Obi]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]''' | |||
|'''[[Heko Obi +1]]''' | |||
|'''27''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Robe]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Linen Robe +1]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Noct Brais]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(28)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Noct Brais +1]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noct Gaiters]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Noct Gaiters +1]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Chocobo Taping]] x3 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x3 | |||
|HQ1: [[Chocobo Taping]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Chocobo Taping]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Chocobo Taping]] x12 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cotton Dogi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Cotton Dogi +1]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Garish Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(37)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bloodthread]] x2<br>[[Scarlet Linen]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Rubious Pumps]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Hose +1]] | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gambison]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(13)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x4<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2 | |||
|[[Gambison +1]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kaginawa]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(15)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bronze Ingot]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Kaginawa]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Kaginawa]] x99 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fisherman's Tunica]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Angler's Tunica]] | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fly Lure]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(8)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Bat Fang]]<br>[[Chocobo Feather]] | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Talisman Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Alluring Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Heko Obi]] | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Windurstian Slops]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Freesword's Slops]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Federation Slops]] | |||
|30 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:22, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
21-30
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Initiate"
The following 114 pages are in this category, out of 114 total.
