Category:Alchemy/Novice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(updated layout to alchemy color classes) |
m (Undo revision 110154 by Pyrra0 (talk) all three recipes are area and should be working. If this is not the case, please provide proof on the talk page. Maybe it is a bug.) Tag: Undo |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minnow]] | | [[Minnow]] | ||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing| | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|11}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | | {{Fire|Fire}} | ||
| [[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Glass Fiber]] | | [[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Glass Fiber]] | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| HQ1: [[Skeleton Key]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Skeleton Key]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Skeleton Key]] x8 | | HQ1: [[Skeleton Key]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Skeleton Key]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Skeleton Key]] x8 | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Little Comet | | [[Little Comet]] x33 | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | | {{Earth|Earth}} | ||
| [[Bast Parchment]] x2<br>[[Firesand]]<br>[[Rain Lily]] | | [[Bast Parchment]] x2<br>[[Firesand]]<br>[[Rain Lily]] | ||
| HQ1: [[Little Comet]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Little Comet]] x99 | | HQ1: [[Little Comet]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Little Comet]] x99 | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poison Baghnakhs]] | | [[Poison Baghnakhs]] | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| HQ1: [[Prism Powder]] x10<br>HQ2: [[Prism Powder]] x11<br>HQ3: [[Prism Powder]] x12 | | HQ1: [[Prism Powder]] x10<br>HQ2: [[Prism Powder]] x11<br>HQ3: [[Prism Powder]] x12 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 195: | Line 188: | ||
| [[Poison Claws + 1]] | | [[Poison Claws + 1]] | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
| '''[[Firesand]] x3''' | |||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| '''[[Bomb Ash]] x2<br>[[Yuhtunga Sulfur]]''' | |||
| '''HQ1: [[Firesand]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Firesand]] x9<br>HQ3: [[Firesand]] x12''' | |||
| '''39''' | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Living Key]] x2 | | [[Living Key]] x2 | ||
| {{Water|Water}} | | {{Water|Water}} | ||
| [[Beeswax]]<br>[[ | | [[Beeswax]]<br>[[Malboro Vine]]<br>[[Slime Oil]] | ||
| HQ1: [[Living Key]] x4,<br>HQ2: [[Living Key]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Living Key]] x8 | | HQ1: [[Living Key]] x4,<br>HQ2: [[Living Key]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Living Key]] x8 | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:05, 28 August 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Alchemy as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Alchemy as a subcraft |
31-40 Novice
Pages in category "Alchemy/Novice"
The following 43 pages are in this category, out of 43 total.
