Category:Smithing/Novice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (→31-40) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Cardinal Vest]] | | [[Cardinal Vest]] | ||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|94}} {{Craft|Smithing|31}}{{Craft|Clothcraft|25}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|94}} {{Craft|Smithing|31}} {{Craft|Clothcraft|25}} | ||
| {{Water|Water}} | | {{Water|Water}} | ||
|[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] <br>x2<br>[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 [[Ram Leather]] | |[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] <br>x2<br>[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 [[Ram Leather]] | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Plain Pick]] | |[[Plain Pick]] | ||
|{{Light|Light}} | |{{Light|Light}} | ||
|[[Rusty Pick]] | |[[Rusty Pick]] | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Plain Cap]] | |[[Plain Cap]] NOT ON THIS SERVER!!!! | ||
|{{Light|Light}} | |{{Light|Light}} | ||
|[[Rusty Cap]] | |[[Rusty Cap]] | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Voulge]] | |[[Voulge]] | ||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|25}} {{Craft|Woodworking|8}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |{{Fire|Fire}} | ||
|[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Holly Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Holly Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | ||
| Line 232: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wakizashi]] | |[[Wakizashi]] | ||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|11}} {{Craft|Leathercraft|7}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |{{Fire|Fire}} | ||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | ||
| Line 238: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chainmail]] | |[[Chainmail]] | ||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|?}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |{{Fire|Fire}} | ||
|[[Iron Chain]] x4<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |[[Iron Chain]] x4<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] | ||
|[[Chainmail +1]] | |[[Chainmail +1]] | ||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eisendiechlings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|37}} {{Craft|Leathercraft|14}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bronze Sheet]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br> | |||
|[[Kampfdiechlings]] | |||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heavy Crossbow]] | |[[Heavy Crossbow]] | ||
:{{Craft|Smithing|37}} {{Craft|Bonecraft|19}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |{{Wind|Wind}} | ||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]] | |[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]] | ||
| Line 262: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Partisan]] | |[[Partisan]] | ||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|67}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |{{Wind|Wind}} | ||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Silver Thread]] | |[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Silver Thread]] | ||
| Line 268: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kris]] | |[[Kris]] | ||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|15}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |{{Fire|Fire}} | ||
|[[Black Pearl]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |[[Black Pearl]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:12, 23 October 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Smithing as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Smithing as a subcraft |
31-40
Pages in category "Smithing/Novice"
The following 112 pages are in this category, out of 112 total.
