Antican Robe: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(scrapper audit)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| stackable = 12
| stackable = 12
}}
}}
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
{{HorizonChangesBox}}
{{HorizonChangesBox}}
Line 84: Line 82:
| align="center" |52-59
| align="center" |52-59
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
 
|{{NM|Centurio X-I}}
| align="center" |56-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Sagittarius X-XIII}}
| align="center" |57-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|-  
|-  
|[[Antican Quaestor]]
|[[Antican Quaestor]]
Line 100: Line 91:
| align="center" |62-72
| align="center" |62-72
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
 
|{{NM|Antican Proconsul}}
| align="center" |65
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|-  
|-  
|[[Antican Tribunus]]
|[[Antican Tribunus]]
Line 110: Line 98:
|-  
|-  
|[[Antican Praetor]]
|[[Antican Praetor]]
| align="center" |72-74
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Centurio X-I}}
| align="center" |56-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Sagittarius X-XIII}}
| align="center" |57-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Antican Proconsul}}
| align="center" |65
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Antican Tribunus}}
| align="center" |72-74
| align="center" |72-74
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:47, 14 November 2025